Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 21 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Mythias Summerlin | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | C Mccouan | Oklahoma Elite | |
46 2 | Conley Logue | Grove Take Down Club | |
46 3 | Wesley Groll | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
46 4 | Mythias Summerlin | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Cole Brooks | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
49 2 | James Peach | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jaxon Ward | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
52 2 | Bryson Sisco | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
52 3 | Mattox Reed | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
52 4 | Hunter Finch | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Koby Phipps | Coweta Takedown Club | |
55 2 | Dylan Henson | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
55 3 | Ryan Geib | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
55 4 | Caden Warren | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Hunter Fitzpatrick | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
58 2 | Gavin Montgomery | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
58 3 | Braven Bowman | Wagoner | |
58 4 | Dayton Markham | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Peyton Mcclelland | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
61 2 | Cole Plumlee | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
61 3 | Kenneth Fanning | Grove Take Down Club | |
61 4 | Duke Mcgill | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Colton Jones | Jay Little League Takedown Club | |
64 2 | Eli Hammer | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
64 3 | Gaven Mendoza | Grove Take Down Club | |
64 4 | Braxton Meeks | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Anthony Johnson | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
67 2 | Jose Flores | Inola Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Bryce Shores | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
67 4 | Grant Cochran | Stilwell Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dayton Marshall | Berryhill Wrestling | |
70 2 | Brier Smith | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
70 3 | Jonathon Shatto | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
70 4 | Gage Keaton | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Kelton Whitekiller | Hulbert Rider Wrestling | |
75 2 | Slater Courson | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
75 3 | Bret Curry | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Combined With 90 | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zane Hainzinger | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
90 2 | Chandler Smallwood | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
90 3 | Aundra Rhea | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Max Petrunak | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
105 2 | Brandon Adams | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Jaiden Wheeler | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Max Petrunak | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Brandon Adams | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |