Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 26 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jason Gilbert | Edmond Generals | |
52 2 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Cooper Britton | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
55 2 | Glen Ii Furra | Team Stealth | |
55 3 | Ty Moose | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 4 | Hunter Wesberry | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Luke Montgomery | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
58 2 | Landon Lahodny | Westmoore Jaguars | |
58 3 | Matthew Ennis | Okc Knights | |
58 4 | Ty Genzer | Westmoore Jaguars | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Kristopher Humble | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
61 2 | Tanner Gregory | Prague Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Lenard James | Okc Knights | |
61 4 | Justin Hibbs | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
64 2 | Ty Wiggins | Woodward Youth Wrestling | |
64 3 | Gabe Johnson | Ironman | |
64 4 | Caleb Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Mark Butcher | Brawlers | |
67 2 | Donte Ballard | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
67 3 | Brett Black | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Colt Newton | Oklahoma Elite | |
70 2 | Will Hilton | Wolfpack Wrestling | |
70 3 | Ayden Page | Ec Travelers | |
70 4 | Joseph Sylvester | Matrix Grappling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Gage Miller | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 2 | Alek Martin | Brawlers | |
73 3 | Cameron Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
73 4 | Dylan Vannoy | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Dustin Plott | Oklahoma Elite | |
76 2 | Peter Rolle | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Dakota Duncan | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Kaleb Tabor | Berryhill Wrestling | |
80 2 | Bobby Robinson | Deer Creek | |
80 3 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek | |
80 4 | Denton Dahlenburg | Hinton | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Trenton Smith | Ironman | |
85 2 | Denver Dahlenburg | Hinton | |
85 3 | Nano Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
85 4 | Logan Patton | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zeno Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
90 2 | Jack Woods | Edmond Generals | |
90 3 | Tyler Bingham | Shawnee Wrestling | |
90 4 | Ryan Castillo | Sulphur Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Carson Savage | Deer Creek | |
100 2 | Dyson Plumley | Geary Wrestling | |
100 3 | Cruz Partain | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
100 4 | Kevon Curry | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Elijah Mcgirt | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
110 2 | Hunter Varner | Team Stealth | |
110 3 | Seth Spady | Hinton | |
110 4 | Levi Griffith | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Chase Cline | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Kohl Owen | Medford Youth Wrestling | |
131 2 | C Cline | Noble | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Lucas Fortney | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Kobe Bellows | Woodward Youth Wrestling |