Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 03 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Takoda Bryce | Shawnee Wrestling | |
52 2 | Jack Ward | Ironman | |
52 3 | Kaden Smith | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
52 4 | Dalton Matherly | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Ashton Christian | Westmoore Jaguars | |
55 2 | Kade Hoffman | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
55 3 | Hayden Lemmons | Cushing Tigers | |
55 4 | Nate Karcher | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Treylun Rummavongsa | Team Stealth | |
58 2 | Alexander Runyon | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
58 3 | Riley Osborne | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
58 4 | Jayquin Carpenter | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Dominic Derr | Westmoore Jaguars | |
61 2 | Caden Manion | Deer Creek | |
61 3 | Harrison Thompson | Matrix Grappling | |
61 4 | Zack Strech | Bethel Youth Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Hunter Daniel | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
64 2 | Tevun Thammavongsa | Team Stealth | |
64 3 | Jacob Lopez | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
64 4 | Josh Eakin | Midwest City Little Bombers | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Michael Spezio | Team Stealth | |
67 2 | Kyston Wheat | Lexington Tdc | |
67 3 | Garrett Mcdown | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
67 4 | Johnli Renfro | Okc Knights | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zachary George | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
70 2 | Colin Deaton | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
70 3 | Bret Mcdaniel | Madill Takedown Club | |
70 4 | Cameron Lee | Inner City Church Warriors | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jacob Maston | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
73 2 | Parker Avendano | El Reno Youth Wrestling | |
73 3 | Cooper Groom | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
73 4 | Nolan Banks | Piedmont Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Hadyn Redus | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
76 2 | Kolton Smith | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
76 3 | Roarke Simpson | Westmoore Jaguars | |
76 4 | Cache Hankins | Bethel Youth Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Derek Conner | Inner City Church Warriors | |
80 2 | Michael Pollock | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
80 3 | Noah Merrall | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
80 4 | Cole Thomas | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Tyren Robb | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
85 2 | Jerry Harkrider | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
85 3 | Cayden Lance | Marlow Wrestling | |
85 4 | Willard Alexander | Inner City Church Warriors | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Cade Cook | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
90 2 | Kyle Hobill | Chandler Takedown Club | |
90 3 | Ryley Cross | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
90 4 | Evan Estep | Lexington Tdc | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Kevon Curry | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
100 2 | Dylan Mahan | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
100 3 | Brenden Dooner | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
100 4 | Justin Bahajak | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Terrell Williams | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
110 2 | Donnell Gibson | Team Stealth | |
110 3 | Elijah Mcgirt | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
110 4 | Devery King | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Michael Halferty | Harrah | |
120 2 | Jeremiah Yeahquo | Logan County Scorpions Wrestling | |
120 3 | Gavin Daniels | Midwest City Little Bombers | |
120 4 | Bryson Mckay | Shawnee Wrestling | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Jett Smith | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
131 2 | Camaron Emeterio | Team Stealth | |
131 3 | Aleece Cooper | Team Stealth | |
131 4 | Dane Farris | Deer Creek | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Dajuan Taylor | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Brian Jacobo | Inner City Church Warriors | |
Hwt 3 | Clayton Underwood | Hobart Takedown | |
Hwt 4 | Cody Nichols | Little Axe Takedown Club |