Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 10 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Dylan Luker | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
52 2 | Jaxson Leming | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Koby Phipps | Coweta | |
55 2 | Reece Witcraft | Coweta | |
55 3 | Bryce Cockrell | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Rocky Stephens | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
58 2 | Evan Kennedy | Cushing Tigers | |
58 3 | Jw Head | Junior Comets Wrestling Association | |
58 4 | Cody Branz | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Eli Griffin | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
61 2 | Daetin Morey | Grove Take Down Club | |
61 3 | Jaydale Whitlock | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
61 4 | Jaden Reichl | Glenpool Warriors | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
64 2 | Josiah Ostrowski | Cushing Tigers | |
64 3 | Branden Elrod | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
64 4 | Maverick Brown | Glenpool Warriors | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Levi Harris | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
67 2 | Garrett Steidley | Claremore Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Kilian Mcnichol | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
67 4 | Cooper Stone | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Foster Thaxton | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
70 2 | Jaylon Otero | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
70 3 | Kolten Allphin | Glenpool Warriors | |
70 4 | Keigan Morrison | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Reece Witcraft | Coweta | |
73 2 | Joshua Smith | Coweta | |
73 3 | Teague Fittje | Cushing Tigers | |
73 4 | Kyle Luper | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Blain Martin | Vinita | |
76 2 | Mikey Rice | Coweta | |
76 3 | Dylan Benoit | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
76 4 | Kane Bowman | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Landon Girty | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
80 2 | Kaden Charboneau | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
80 3 | Zander Kirby | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
80 4 | Kadin Repass | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Garrett Messimore | Grove Take Down Club | |
85 2 | Bryce Edwards | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
85 3 | Christopher Dugger | Union Wrestling | |
85 4 | Paxton Jenkins | Bixby | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Braden Roller | Bixby | |
90 2 | Eriq Simpson | Cushing | |
90 3 | Bobby Best | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
90 4 | Brayden Miller | Muskogee Takedown Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Zack Wattenbarger | Vinita | |
100 2 | Conner Daffin | Sallisaw | |
100 3 | Cruz Partain | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
100 4 | Memphis Range | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Kaleb Agula | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
110 2 | Caleb Phillips | Coweta | |
110 3 | Sfeven Simmons | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
110 4 | Braxton Kearns | Bixby | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Talon Borror | ||
120 2 | Gavin Potter | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
120 3 | Marcellis Factor | Glenpool Warriors | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Gervace Agula | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
131 2 | Deacon Jones | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Caleb Bates | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Austin Woodson | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
Hwt 3 | Levi Gassaway | Coweta | |
Hwt 4 | Walter Soto | Sallisaw Takedown Club |