Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 30-31 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Braeden Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
52 2 | Jason Gilbert | Edmond Generals | |
52 3 | John Wiley | Matrix Grappling | |
52 4 | Trey Mcfadden | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Landon Lahodny | Westmoore Jaguars | |
55 2 | Ty Moose | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 3 | Christian Finley | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 4 | Treyson Brown | Ec Travelers | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Cruz Aguilar | Edmond Generals | |
58 2 | Jw Head | Junior Comets Wrestling Association | |
58 3 | Jordan Williams | Tulsa Blue T | |
58 4 | Matthew Ennis | Okc Knights | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Jared Hill | Tulsa Blue T | |
61 2 | Tanner Gregory | Prague Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Anthony Ruvalacaba | Okc Knights | |
61 4 | Lenard James | Okc Knights | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jordan Aluyan | Oklahoma Stars | |
64 2 | Alec Mc Doulett | Oklahoma Elite | |
64 3 | Ty Nohelty | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
64 4 | Gabe Johnson | Ironman | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Mark Butcher | Brawlers | |
67 2 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
67 3 | Kamron Collins | Westmoore Jaguars | |
67 4 | Jake Wright | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Cameron Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
70 2 | Zeke Coleman | Ironman | |
70 3 | Carson Brawley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
70 4 | Joseph Sylvester | Matrix Grappling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Zachary Johnson | Westmoore Jaguars | |
73 2 | Gage Miller | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 3 | Alek Martin | Brawlers | |
73 4 | Jacob Schwenker | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Dustin Plott | Oklahoma Elite | |
76 2 | Val Park | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Luke Surber | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
76 4 | Dalton Burdick | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Nano Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
80 2 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek | |
80 3 | Thad Williams | Ironman | |
80 4 | Ryder Ramsey | Chickasha Wrestling | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Trenton Smith | Ironman | |
85 2 | Garrett Messimore | Grove Take Down Club | |
85 3 | Michael Adair | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
85 4 | Jalen Hernandez | Tulsa Blue T | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zeke Washington | Tulsa Blue T | |
90 2 | Cade Muncrief | Chickasha Wrestling | |
90 3 | Konner Doucet | Oklahoma Elite | |
90 4 | Gage Hockett | Cushing Tigers | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Taylor Wright | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
100 2 | Carson Savage | Deer Creek | |
100 3 | Noah Almy | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
100 4 | Dyson Plumley | Geary Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jeffrey Mccoy | Inner City Church Warriors | |
110 2 | Donnell Gibson | Team Stealth | |
110 3 | Hunter Varner | Team Stealth | |
110 4 | John Mark Holten | Anadarko Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Hunter Bowers | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
120 2 | Gavin Potter | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
120 3 | Michael Halferty | Harrah Wrestling | |
120 4 | Ben Merritt | Anadarko Wrestling | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Nick Turay | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Frank Morales | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Lucas Fortney | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 3 | Bradley Miller | Hinton | |
Hwt 4 | Nick Turay | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling |