Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 31 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | No Entries | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Sheldon Roberts | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
55 2 | Ashton Christian | Westmoore Jaguars | |
55 3 | Carson Villalon | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
55 4 | Dalton Matherly | Blanchard | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Ryan Green | Westmoore Jaguars | |
58 2 | Dominic Derr | Westmoore Jaguars | |
58 3 | Treylun Rummavongsa | Team Stealth | |
58 4 | Ty Genzer | Westmoore Jaguars | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Joseph Font | Westmoore Jaguars | |
61 2 | Timothy Sales | Okc Knights | |
61 3 | Jordan Griswold | Matrix Grappling | |
61 4 | Cody Fox | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Colton Danker | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
64 2 | Hunter Daniel | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
64 3 | Jacob Lopez | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
64 4 | Tevun Thammavongsa | Team Stealth | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Cutter Crim | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
67 2 | Jacob Brawley | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
67 3 | Johnli Renfro | Okc Knights | |
67 4 | Garrett Mcdown | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Colin Deaton | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
70 2 | Skyler Lawson | Inner City Church Warriors | |
70 3 | Darian Mahan | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
70 4 | Matthew Tubby | Division Bell | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Matthew Santos | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
73 2 | Hunter Sneed | Newcastle | |
73 3 | Kolton Smith | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
73 4 | Malachi Dambreville | Inner City Church Warriors | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Mason Olguin | Edmond Bulldogs | |
76 2 | Brayden Robertson | Ec Travelers | |
76 3 | Darrius Steward | Edmond Generals | |
76 4 | Justin Menzie | Mcloud Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Michael Pollock | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
80 2 | Kade Carter | Deer Creek | |
80 3 | Derek Conner | Inner City Church Warriors | |
80 4 | Cole Thomas | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Carson Kinnaird | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
85 2 | Cayden Lance | Marlow Wrestling | |
85 3 | Noah Merrall | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
85 4 | Rigo Granados | Newcastle | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Deysean Moore | Ironman | |
90 2 | Dylan Ward | Ironman | |
90 3 | Michael Ramsay | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
90 4 | Dylan Mahan | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Kevon Curry | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
100 2 | Haden Harper | Matrix Grappling | |
100 3 | Gage Madison | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
100 4 | Brenden Dooner | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Elijah Ramos | Prague Wrestling Club | |
110 2 | Andrew Ring | Shawnee Wrestling | |
110 3 | Josh Dooley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
110 4 | Faruist Johnson | Lawton Ike | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ryder Mitchell | Marlow Wrestling | |
120 2 | Ethan Swinney | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
120 3 | Aleece Cooper | Team Stealth | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Datlton Cooper | Prague Wrestling Club | |
131 2 | Zach Appiah | Edmond Generals | |
131 3 | Ryker Salyer | Cyril Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Clayton Underwood | Hobart | |
Hwt 2 | Danny Hunter | Matrix Grappling | |
Hwt 3 | Brian Jacobo | Inner City Church Warriors |