Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 21 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Conley Logue | Grove Take Down Club | |
52 2 | Eli Thomas | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Jozeff Wade | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
55 2 | Dathan Leach | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
55 3 | Dallas Mcgill | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Hunter Fitzpatrick | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
58 2 | Jacob Replogle | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
58 3 | Kaden Stanley | Claremore Wrestling Club | |
58 4 | Preston Roberson | Claremore Wrestling Club | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Jaydale Whitlock | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
61 2 | Korbin Newberry | Union Wrestling | |
61 3 | Ethan Carey | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
61 4 | Dawson Walker | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Brandon Ward | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
64 2 | Josh Jones | Union Wrestling | |
64 3 | Dillon Akin | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Gage Gates | Grove Take Down Club | |
67 2 | Josh Taylor | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Kilian Mcnichol | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
67 4 | Talon Finch | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Cooper Stone | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
70 2 | Garrett Wade | Berryhill Wrestling | |
70 3 | Kyle Carder | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
70 4 | Taylor Yocham | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Keith Blair | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
73 2 | Charles Gilligan | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
73 3 | Combined With 76 | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Kane Bowman | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
76 2 | Colby Bliss | Berryhill Wrestling | |
76 3 | Mikey Rice | Coweta Takedown Club | |
76 4 | Dauntay Warren | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
76 5 | Combined With 73 | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Lane Enyart | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
80 2 | Kaden Charboneau | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
80 3 | Zander Kirby | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
80 4 | Kolby Encinas | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Wade Graves | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
85 2 | Christopher Dugger | Union Wrestling | |
85 3 | Torrance Ingram | Commando Wrestling Club | |
85 4 | Nathan Ford | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Bobby Best | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
90 2 | Zack Coy | Jay Little League Takedown Club | |
90 3 | Billy Knott | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
90 4 | Christian Williams | Savage Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Zachary Wattenbarger | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
100 2 | Skyler Johnson | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
100 3 | Samuel Sherrer | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
100 4 | Trenton Harris | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Taylor Fleming | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
110 2 | Dylan Johnson | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
110 3 | Trace Mcminn | Savage Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Bobby Goins | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
120 2 | Combined With 131 | ||
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Jaevon Roberson | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
131 2 | Bobby Goins | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
131 3 | Justin Neff | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
131 4 | Jacob King | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Dylan Davis | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Ryan Cochran | Claremore Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 3 | Cole Dixon | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Delsin Bynum | Claremore Wrestling Club |