Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 10-11 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Dalton Matherly | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
52 2 | Trevor Kline | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Remington White | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 2 | Treyson Brown | Ec Travelers | |
55 3 | Carson Villalon | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
55 4 | Hunter Wesberry | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 5 | Ransom Lewis | Shawnee Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Dalton Miller | Plainview Wrestling | |
58 2 | Michael Finley | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
58 3 | Logan Laferr | Anadarko Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Jordan Aluyan | Oklahoma Stars | |
61 2 | Caleb Watts | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
61 3 | Caulan Miskel | Clinton Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Daylon Lewis | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
64 2 | Jordan Duncan | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
64 3 | Rollie Smith | Clinton Wrestling | |
64 4 | Kanyn Allen | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
64 5 | Hunter Inselman | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Ayden Page | Ec Travelers | |
67 2 | Dylan Mccullough | Madill Takedown Club | |
67 3 | Rylan Penn | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
67 4 | Jose Centeno | Altus Wrestling | |
67 5 | Will Hilton | Wolfpack Wrestling | |
67 6 | Trenton Lusk | Hinton | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jacob Brawley | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
70 2 | Jose Gomez | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
70 3 | Koby Wittrock | Plainview Wrestling | |
70 4 | Brandon Gomez | Clinton Wrestling | |
70 5 | Cole Skelly | Plainview Wrestling | |
70 6 | Austin Blevens | Mcloud Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Kobi Gomez | Altus Wrestling | |
73 2 | Matthew Santos | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
73 3 | Brock Bennett | Renegade Eagles | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Phoenix Medina | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
76 2 | Michael Pollock | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
76 3 | Cody Hicks | Durant Pride | |
76 4 | Dalton Laird | Geary Wrestling | |
76 5 | Logan Chase | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
76 6 | Christian Skelton | Ec Travelers | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Nano Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
80 2 | Ryder Ramsey | Chickasha Wrestling | |
80 3 | Tyler Bingham | Wolfpack Wrestling | |
80 4 | Denton Dahlenburg | Hinton | |
80 5 | Chade Maib | Plainview Wrestling | |
80 6 | Brinkley Bone | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Cade Muncrief | Chickasha Wrestling | |
85 2 | Ethan Hines | Clinton Wrestling | |
85 3 | Denver Dahlenburg | Hinton | |
85 4 | Dalton Denny | Clinton Wrestling | |
85 5 | Ethan Henderson | Geary Wrestling | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Michael Ramsay | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
90 2 | Dawson Loving | Altus Wrestling | |
90 3 | Blayden Foster | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
90 4 | Brady Marple | Altus Wrestling | |
90 5 | Gage Mccleary | Plainview Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Dyson Plumley | Geary Wrestling | |
100 2 | Ryan Castillo | Sulphur Wrestling | |
100 3 | Jaime Mitchell | Clinton Wrestling | |
100 4 | Xavier Grass | Shawnee Wrestling | |
100 5 | Gage Madison | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
100 6 | Tabor Mcclure | Piedmont Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Elijah Mcgirt | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
110 2 | Taylor Permetter | Shawnee Wrestling | |
110 3 | John Mark Holten | Anadarko Wrestling | |
110 4 | Jacob Sorrels | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
110 5 | Bryson Ramirez | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Robert Perry | Plainview Wrestling | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Garrett Pride | Altus Wrestling | |
131 2 | Cooper Webb | Caveman Wrestling | |
131 3 | Chance Goodman | Plainview Wrestling | |
131 4 | Davion Shields | Durant Pride | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Bradley Miller | Hinton | |
Hwt 2 | Talon Phillips | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Cooper Mccoy | Durant Pride | |
Hwt 4 | Cody Marr | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
Hwt 5 | Klayton Underwood | Hobart | |
Hwt 6 | Tedy Baliy | Mcloud Wrestling |