Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 10-11 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Braeden Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
52 2 | Jason Gilbert | Edmond Generals | |
52 3 | Cooper Britton | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Landon Lahodny | Westmoore Jaguars | |
55 2 | Alexander Runyon | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Treylun Rummavongsa | Team Stealth | |
58 2 | Matthew Ennis | Okc Knights | |
58 3 | Dominic Derr | Westmoore Jaguars | |
58 4 | Ryan Green | Westmoore Jaguars | |
58 5 | Brian Mcgowan | Oklahoma Elite | |
58 6 | Sheldon Roberts | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Brett Black | Edmond Generals | |
61 2 | Anthony Ruvalacaba | Okc Knights | |
61 3 | Jake Denny | Edmond Generals | |
61 4 | Lenard James | Okc Knights | |
61 5 | Logan Shropshire | Westmoore Jaguars | |
61 6 | Pj Luhm | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Gabe Johnson | Ironman | |
64 2 | Alec Mc Doulett | Oklahoma Elite | |
64 3 | Kyler Damron | Division Bell | |
64 4 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
64 5 | Taylor Litterell | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
64 6 | Justin Rose | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Colt Newton | Oklahoma Elite | |
67 2 | Cameron Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
67 3 | Jake Wright | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
67 4 | Kamron Collins | Westmoore Jaguars | |
67 5 | Braxton Carpenter | Westmoore Jaguars | |
67 6 | Brock Vasquez | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zachary Johnson | Westmoore Jaguars | |
70 2 | Gage Miller | Oklahoma Elite | |
70 3 | Carson Brawley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
70 4 | Donte Ballard | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
70 5 | Colin Deaton | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
70 6 | Skyler Lawson | Inner City Church Warriors | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Dustin Plott | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 2 | Josh Parks | Westmoore Jaguars | |
73 3 | Jackson Oplotnik | Edmond Generals | |
73 4 | Brady Dearmond | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
73 5 | Peter Rolle | Edmond Generals | |
73 6 | Malachi Dambreville | Inner City Church Warriors | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Luke Surber | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
76 2 | Val Park | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Thad Williams | Ironman | |
76 4 | Dominick Baez | Tuttle | |
76 5 | Bobby Robinson | Deer Creek | |
76 6 | Dalton Burdick | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Braden Brown | Oklahoma Elite | |
80 2 | Devon Baez | Tuttle | |
80 3 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek | |
80 4 | Colby Simpson | Edmond Generals | |
80 5 | Caden Guthary-Vawter | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
80 6 | Caleb Ward | Westmoore Jaguars | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Konner Doucet | Oklahoma Elite | |
85 2 | Trenton Smith | Ironman | |
85 3 | Logan Cresswell | Division Bell | |
85 4 | Derek Conner | Inner City Church Warriors | |
85 5 | Isaiah Willhoite | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
85 6 | Steven Dunbar | Division Bell | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Taylor Wright | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
90 2 | Zeno Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
90 3 | Jaden Mullin | Okc Knights | |
90 4 | Elijah Brewer | Oklahoma Elite | |
90 5 | Hunter Hansen | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
90 6 | Dylan Ward | Ironman | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Carson Savage | Deer Creek | |
100 2 | Daniel (Deuce) Hishaw | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
100 3 | Kevon Curry | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
100 4 | Wesley Leclaire | Ironman | |
100 5 | Flowers Christian | El Reno Youth Wrestling | |
100 6 | Mikhygar Jirdon | Scorpions Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jeffrey Mccoy | Inner City Church Warriors | |
110 2 | Josh Dooley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
110 3 | Michael Halferty | Harrah Wrestling | |
110 4 | Donnell Gibson | Team Stealth | |
110 5 | Jeremiah Yeahquo | Scorpions Wrestling | |
110 6 | Edwin Lorne Jr | Marcus Garvey Panthers | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Gavin Daniels | Midwest City Little Bombers | |
120 2 | Aleece Cooper | Team Stealth | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Jacob Madison | Matrix Grappling | |
131 2 | Camaron Emeterio | Team Stealth | |
131 3 | Dane Farris | Deer Creek | |
131 4 | Kobe Shawver | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Frank Morales | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Chris Torres | Inner City Church Warriors | |
Hwt 3 | Colton Howard | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Brian Jacobo | Inner City Church Warriors |