Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 11-12 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Dylan Luker | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
52 2 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill Wrestling | |
52 3 | Bryce Cockrell | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
52 4 | Eli Thomas | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Jackson Cockrell | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
55 2 | Jozeff Wade | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
55 3 | Colby Strachan | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
55 4 | Hayden Lemmons | Cushing Tigers | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Jw Head | Junior Comets Wrestling Association | |
58 2 | Blake Jones | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
58 3 | Evan Kennedy | Cushing | |
58 4 | Cody Branz | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Jared Hill | Tulsa Blue T | |
61 2 | Michael Harjo | Sapulpa | |
61 3 | Luke Ahrberg | Cushing Tigers | |
61 4 | Kobe Harry | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Ty Nohelty | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
64 2 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
64 3 | Ethan Gilkey | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
64 4 | Jaren Powell | Midlothian Wrestling Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Brayden Strachan | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
67 2 | Seth Jones | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
67 3 | Branden Elrod | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
67 4 | Cooper Stone | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Trey Crawford | Greater Heights Wrestling | |
70 2 | Jaylon Otero | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
70 3 | Gage Gates | Grove Take Down Club | |
70 4 | Laif Springer | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Cade Waltman | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
73 2 | Jacob Schwenker | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
73 3 | Reece Witcraft | Coweta Takedown Club | |
73 4 | Joshua Smith | Coweta Takedown Club | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Michael Reagan Iii | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
76 2 | Cougar Andersen | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
76 3 | Colby Bliss | Berryhill Wrestling | |
76 4 | Aaron Declue | Grove Take Down Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Jack Hammond | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
80 2 | Kaleb Tabor | Berryhill Wrestling | |
80 3 | Scott Patton | Tulsa Blue T | |
80 4 | Colton Bell | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Garrett Messimore | Grove Take Down Club | |
85 2 | Peyton Buzbee | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
85 3 | Paxton Jenkins | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
85 4 | Richie Lee | Junior Comets Wrestling Association | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zeke Washington | Tulsa Blue T | |
90 2 | Braden Roller | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
90 3 | Gage Hockett | Cushing Tigers | |
90 4 | Landon Brown | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Noah Almy | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
100 2 | Cruz Partain | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
100 3 | Tyler Stevens | Berryhill Wrestling | |
100 4 | Colby Jerome | Mannford Takedown Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Kaleb Agula | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
110 2 | Nico Lopez | Berryhill Wrestling | |
110 3 | Skyler Johnson | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
110 4 | Gunner Coppinger | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Talon Borror | Coweta Takedown Club | |
120 2 | G Potter | Independant | |
120 3 | Gervace Agula | Catoosa | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Lucas Fortney | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Caleb Bates | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Cole Dixon | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Austin Woodson | East Tulsa Cardinals |