Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly October 22 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Skylar Smith | Keller Wrestling Academy | |
64 2 | Jordan Aluyan | Oklahoma Stars | |
64 3 | Jace Fraser | Best Trained Wrestling | |
64 4 | Cade Morgan | Best Trained | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | No Entries | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Billy Simpson | Cushing Tigers | |
70 2 | Colt Newton | Ok Elite | |
70 3 | Braeden Baller | Best Trained Wrestling | |
70 4 | Jaxon Miller | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Josh Parks | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 2 | Ian Plott | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 3 | Xavear Cullors | Blue T Jr High | |
73 4 | Alexandra Herle | Azle Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Dustin Plott | Oklahoma Elite | |
76 2 | Jaxson Roney | Oklahoma Stars | |
76 3 | Walker Jesse | Dallas Dynamite | |
76 4 | Von Gray | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Zane Taylor | Oklahoma Elite | |
80 2 | Drake Huffman | Blue T Junior High | |
80 3 | Hunter Gholston | Ec Travelers | |
80 4 | Bam Medlin | Keller Wrestling Academy | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Tanner Ward | Blue T Junior High | |
84 2 | Jacob Hart | Keller Wrestling Academy | |
84 3 | Logan Chappell | Edmond Generals | |
84 4 | Nano Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Tristan Gregory | Blue T Junior High | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Coltan Williams | Dallas Dynamite | |
92 2 | Wyatt Kean | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
92 3 | Baywiin Hollingshead | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
92 4 | Tristan Gregory | Blue T Junior High | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Dakota Phillips | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
96 2 | Waylon Heger | Oklahoma Elite | |
96 3 | Broc Bailey | Edmond Generals | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | No Entries | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | No Entries | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Marc Parks | Oklahoma Elite | |
110 2 | Chase Vincent | Edmond Generals | |
110 3 | Jeremiah Pina | Wesley | |
110 4 | J Hill | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ryan Barclay | Deer Creek | |
120 2 | J R Winningham | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
120 3 | Christian Maldonado | Storm | |
120 4 | Triston Holt | Altus Wrestling | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | No Entries | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Cole Pilgrim | Lil Rebels | |
140 2 | Christian Campbell | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
140 3 | Easton Rendleman | Oklahoma Elite | |
140 4 | Mason Lancaster | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Austin Baldwin | Altus Wrestling | |
160 2 | Justin Freas | Ec Travelers | |
160 3 | Zachary Holt | Altus Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Brey Walker | Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Keegan Pride | Altus Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Montana Phillips | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Jaffet Santos | Ike Eagles Wrestling |