Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 19 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Cruz Aguilar | Edmond Generals | |
64 2 | Joseph Lupton | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
64 3 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
64 4 | Caleb Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | No Entries | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Cannon Randell | Westmoore Jaguars | |
70 2 | Cale Johnson | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
70 3 | Jaxon Miller | Oklahoma Elite | |
70 4 | Brian Pastrana | Hinton | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Ian Plott | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 2 | Mikey Parker | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
73 3 | Blake Matherly | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
73 4 | Brandon Potts | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Caleb Mccaslin | Division Bell | |
76 2 | Eddie Pauley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
76 3 | Dason Hicks | Clinton Wrestling | |
76 4 | Dylan Cryer | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Gage Gomez | Altus Wrestling | |
80 2 | Cameron Pursell | Division Bell | |
80 3 | Brooks Greenwood | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
80 4 | Noah Briones | Clinton Wrestling | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Carson Steward | Westmoore Jaguars | |
84 2 | Amir Ghamrawi | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
84 3 | Jt Stambeck | Oklahoma Elite | |
84 4 | Kaden Mcdaniel | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Cain Britton | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
88 2 | Dalton Harvey | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
88 3 | Colby Robinson | Division Bell | |
88 4 | Britan Frankenberg | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | No Entries | ||
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Kamo Nelson | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
96 2 | Wyatt Kean | Little Axe | |
96 3 | Tyler Maley | Clinton Wrestling | |
96 4 | Chris Garnard | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Ian Brown | Edmond Generals | |
100 2 | Valek Cisneros | Clinton Wrestling | |
100 3 | Garrett Mccutchen | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
100 4 | Brayden Little | Shawnee | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Tony Connor | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Hunter Loyd | Lexington Tdc | |
105 3 | Ping Harris | Okc Knights | |
105 4 | Vincent Hernandez | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Zane Miller | Plainview Wrestling | |
110 2 | Chris Wallace | Okmulgee Pinning Club | |
110 3 | Nash Moore | Sulphur Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Dalontae Chatman | Okc Knights | |
120 2 | Kirby Boyd | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
120 3 | Greyson Weedon | Clinton Wrestling | |
120 4 | Keetin Hicks | Okc Knights | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Mason Lancaster | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
130 2 | Connor Oneal | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
130 3 | Matt Downey | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
130 4 | Tanner Haskins | Jr Patriots | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Lane Madison | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
140 2 | Brock Daniels | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
140 3 | Ty Weathers | Hinton | |
140 4 | Jaylon Chiles | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Abraham Barrera | Clinton Wrestling | |
160 2 | Caulin Poole | Division Bell | |
160 3 | Dan Baker | Sulphur Wrestling | |
160 4 | Brandon Park | Little Axe | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Ethan Hall | Oklahoma Elite | |
Hwt 2 | Vidal Sambrano | Clinton Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Beau Driver | Tuttle | |
Hwt 4 | Brandyn Gideon | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling |