Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 14 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jacob Murphy | Ironman | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Alec Auwen | Division Bell | |
67 2 | Archie Robertson | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
67 3 | Issac Bertram | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dru Guillory | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
70 2 | Donovan Bertram | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Blake Matherly | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
73 2 | Tyler Musil | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
73 3 | Matthew Santos | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
73 4 | Hunter Smith | Edmond Bulldogs | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Jakob Stoup | Division Bell | |
76 2 | Dakota Walters | Scorpions Wrestling | |
76 3 | Preston Taylor | Okc Mustangs | |
76 4 | Camarin Bull | Westmoore Jaguars | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Will Ward | Ironman | |
80 2 | Griffin Brown | Edmond Generals | |
80 3 | Derrion Garcia | Inner City Church Warriors | |
80 4 | Davin Gibson | Team Stealth | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Kody Wilson | Edmond Generals | |
84 2 | Eric Hensley | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
84 3 | Richie Ortiz | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
84 4 | Tayler Thrower | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Darius Todd | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
88 2 | Deonte` Curry | Pco Pirate Wrestling | |
88 3 | Hayden Hunt | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
88 4 | Freeman Degraffenreid | Checotah Wrestling Club | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Scott Kennedy | Shawnee Wrestling | |
92 2 | Grayson Sebourn | Edmond Generals | |
92 3 | Blake Solmi | Harrah Wrestling | |
92 4 | Tyer Laverty | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Tanner Chronister | Checotah Wrestling Club | |
96 2 | Matt Branum | Marlow Wrestling | |
96 3 | Garrett Mccutchen | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
96 4 | Jordan Hodges | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Parker Miller | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
100 2 | Zackary Mohajerin | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
100 3 | Bo Duren | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
100 4 | Fox Jeandemange | Edmond Bulldogs | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Jarett Lewis | Edmond Bulldogs | |
105 2 | Trevor Hawthorne | Edmond Generals | |
105 3 | Tyree Ballard | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
105 4 | Kyle Arterberry | Checotah Wrestling Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Hunter Moore | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
110 2 | Kajory Martin | Marcus Garvey Panthers | |
110 3 | Blake Prescott | Division Bell | |
110 4 | Zane Varnell | Kingfisher Take Down Club | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Andrew Struble | Midwest City Little Bombers | |
120 2 | Ezequiel Rubio | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
120 3 | Juvi Jones | Scorpions Wrestling | |
120 4 | Sam Hensley | Edmond Generals | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Griff Stanley | Edmond Generals | |
130 2 | Shane Flandemeyer | Westmoore Jaguars | |
130 3 | Richard Billey | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
130 4 | Eric Ealom | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Daniel Montoya | Okc Knights | |
140 2 | Alex Howard | Checotah Wrestling Club | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Tommy Imbu | Edmond Generals | |
160 2 | Jaffet Santos | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
160 3 | Dakotah Doucet | Chickasha Wrestling | |
160 4 | Jacob Veron | Edmond Bulldogs | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Brandon Shaw | Edmond Bulldogs | |
Hwt 2 | Devin Durrett | Checotah Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 3 | Jafet Santos | Lawton Ike | |
Hwt 4 | Alvaro Monarez | Okc Knights |