Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 14 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jordan Aluyan | Stars | |
64 2 | Alec McDoulett | OK Elite | |
64 3 | Joseph Lupton | Yukon | |
64 4 | Tanner Gregory | Prague | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Zack Williams | OK Elite | |
67 2 | Justin Rose | Guthrie | |
67 3 | Dax Langley | Yukon | |
67 4 | Triston Holland | Lawton Storm | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Colt Newton | OK Elite | |
70 2 | Xavier Cullors | Blue T | |
70 3 | Caleb Nelson | Guthrie | |
70 4 | Cale Johnson | Tuttle | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Brady Dearmond | Tuttle | |
73 2 | Brian Pastrana | Hinton | |
73 3 | David Gomez | Norman | |
73 4 | Zion Shay | LIttle Axe | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Caleb McCaslin | Division Bell | |
76 2 | Dylan Nottingham | Guthrie | |
76 3 | Jayke Flaggert | Division Bell | |
76 4 | Dason Hicks | Clinton | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Triston Gregory | Blue T | |
80 2 | Riley Cinnamon | Cowboys | |
80 3 | Will Shelby | Madill | |
80 4 | Bridges Velarde | Sulphur | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | River Simon | Vian | |
84 2 | Logan Cresswell | Division Bell | |
84 3 | Jaxen Gilmore | Yukon | |
84 4 | Kurgan Cornwell | Guthrie | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Colt Denny | Edmond Generals | |
88 2 | Bodhi Vann | Vian | |
88 3 | Blake Muse | Division Bell | |
88 4 | Mitchell Lance | Piedmont | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Jaryn Curry | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | Zane Coleman | Ironman | |
92 3 | Grayson Boker | Edmond Generals | |
92 4 | Dalyn Alexander | Norman | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | No Info | ||
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Carson Savage | Deer Creek | |
100 2 | Nolan Miller | Ellis County | |
100 3 | Drake Leming | Sulphur | |
100 4 | Marshall Massad | Deer Creek | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Jameson Hale | EC Travelers | |
105 2 | Walker Brown | Norman | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Josh Baker | Miami | |
110 2 | Connor Simpson | Edmond Generals | |
110 3 | Jordan Carrillo | Edmond Generals | |
110 4 | Carson Blackwell | Woodward | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Antonio Hernandez | Maverick Elite | |
120 2 | Greyson Weeden | Clinton | |
120 3 | Michael Halferty | Harrah | |
120 4 | Zach Bynum | Cordell | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Noah Hooks | Deer Creek | |
130 2 | Bobbie Norman | JR Patriots | |
130 3 | Dustin Diamond | Hinton | |
130 4 | Austin Pennington | Cordell | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Easton Rendleman | OK Elite | |
140 2 | Ty Weathers | HInton | |
140 3 | Ethan Dommert | Westmoore | |
140 4 | Jaylon Chiles | PCO | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Preston Thomazin | Prague | |
160 2 | Dan Baker | Sulphur | |
160 3 | Jordan Reel | Southmoore | |
160 4 | Caulin Poole | Division Bell | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |