Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 28 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
64 2 | Riley Weir | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
64 3 | Kaden Cortez | Kingfisher Take Down Club | |
64 4 | Chandler Holman | Chandler Takedown Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Zachary Myles | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
67 2 | Zach Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
67 3 | Colton Schneider | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | Justin Rose | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Billy Simpson | Cushing Tigers | |
70 2 | Xavear Cullors | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
70 3 | Scott Patton | Tulsa Blue T | |
70 4 | Hunter Williams | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Quincy Monday | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
73 2 | Kailieb Ruff | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
73 3 | Saige Martin | Berryhill Wrestling | |
73 4 | Treyton Keeling | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Zane Taylor | Oklahoma Elite | |
76 2 | Elijah Barnett | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
76 3 | Dylan Nottingham | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
76 4 | Gage Hight | Berryhill Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Riley Cinnamon | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
80 2 | Tristan Gregory | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
80 3 | Michael Ritchey | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
80 4 | Cameron Pursell | Division Bell | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Blake Sargent | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
84 2 | River Simon | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
84 3 | Wes Ahrberg | Cushing Tigers | |
84 4 | Austin Johnson | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Colt Denny | Edmond Generals | |
88 2 | Blake Muse | Division Bell | |
88 3 | Bodhi Vann | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
88 4 | Hunter Perigo | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Greyson Boker | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | Tate Robards | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
92 3 | Zane Coleman | Ironman | |
92 4 | Mason Parker | Hinton | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Dalton Abney | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
96 2 | Waylon Heger | Oklahoma Elite | |
96 3 | Andrew Dearmond | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
96 4 | Jefferson Speer | Ironman | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Noah Almy | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
100 2 | Mason Wallace | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Tony Connor | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Daxon Cornett | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
105 3 | Ian Brown | Edmond Generals | |
105 4 | Noha Almy | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Josh Baker | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
110 2 | Peyton Scott | Sand Springs Team Big | |
110 3 | Connor Simpson | Edmond Generals | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ezequiel Rubio | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
120 2 | Korbin Mclaughlin | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
120 3 | Jasanee Harjo | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
120 4 | Kevin Pamat | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Noah Hooks | Deer Creek | |
130 2 | Parker Nicholas | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
130 3 | Christian Maldonado | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
130 4 | Khaleed Thompson Mccoy | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Easton Rendleman | Oklahoma Elite | |
140 2 | Ethan Avery | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
140 3 | Preston Thomazin | Prague Wrestling Club | |
140 4 | Ty Weathers | Hinton | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Caulin Poole | Division Bell | |
160 2 | Tyler Thompson | Sand Springs Team Big | |
160 3 | Noah Wilson | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
160 4 | Dan Baker | Sulphur Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Chase Noblin | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Aaron Lieb | Pawnee Youth Wrestling |