Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 10-11 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Joseph Lupton | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
64 2 | Travis Thompson | Hinton | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Montana Moon | Chickasha Wrestling | |
67 2 | Dax Langley | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
67 3 | Tristan Holland | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jaxson Roney | Oklahoma Stars | |
70 2 | Devin Stephens | Chickasha Wrestling | |
70 3 | Braeden Trent | Clinton Wrestling | |
70 4 | Blake Todd | Piedmont Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Braden Fowler | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
73 2 | Brian Pastrana | Hinton | |
73 3 | Billy Gonzales | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Quinton Smith | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
76 2 | Ryan Mouser | Mcloud Wrestling | |
76 3 | Gonzalo Rivera | Clinton Wrestling | |
76 4 | Ryan Stjohn | Piedmont Wrestling | |
76 5 | Blake Matherly | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
76 6 | Dason Hicks | Clinton Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Gage Gomez | Altus Wrestling | |
80 2 | Jarett Biggs | Piedmont Wrestling | |
80 3 | Will Shelby | Madill Takedown Club | |
80 4 | Logan Owings | Geary Wrestling | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Jaxen Gilmore | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
84 2 | Josh Swanson | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
84 3 | Baylee Walker | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
84 4 | Kaden Mcdaniel | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
84 5 | Jorge Gomez | Clinton Wrestling | |
84 6 | Dawson Williams | Piedmont Wrestling | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Cooper Meadows | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
88 2 | Mitchell Lance | Piedmont Wrestling | |
88 3 | Jacob Watts | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
88 4 | Austin Mcelroy | Chickasha Wrestling | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Dakota Phillips | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
92 2 | Dillan Rowland | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
92 3 | Mason Parker | Hinton | |
92 4 | Dalton Cash | Geary Wrestling | |
92 5 | Max Upchurch | Anadarko Wrestling | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Baywiin Hollingshead | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
96 2 | Trevon Todd | Young Guns | |
96 3 | Elijah Proctor | Young Guns | |
96 4 | Thomas Hester | Mcloud Wrestling | |
96 5 | Logan Holtmeyer | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
96 6 | Tyler Maley | Clinton Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Zane Miller | Plainview Wrestling | |
100 2 | Wyatt Lewis | Piedmont Wrestling | |
100 3 | Elias Proctor | Young Guns | |
100 4 | Jacob Base | Geary Wrestling | |
100 5 | Valek Cisneros | Clinton Wrestling | |
100 6 | Andrew Maines | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Kendall Johnson | Geary Wrestling | |
105 2 | Pierce Warn | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
105 3 | Jameson Hale | Ec Travelers | |
105 4 | Hunter Moore | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
105 5 | Caleb Vandevort | Mcloud Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Ross Shawnee | Geary Wrestling | |
110 2 | Haden Glasgow | Piedmont Wrestling | |
110 3 | Dillon Andraszek | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
110 4 | Zach Bynum | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
110 5 | Vincent Hernandez | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
110 6 | Alex Ramirez | Mcloud Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Greyson Weedon | Clinton Wrestling | |
120 2 | Joseph Anderson | Anadarko Wrestling | |
120 3 | Christian Maldonado | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
120 4 | Cade Roberts | Weatherford Wrestling | |
120 5 | Andres Flores | Clinton Wrestling | |
120 6 | Tyler Chancellor | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | J R Winningham | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
130 2 | Colton Kinnamon | Mcloud Wrestling | |
130 3 | Dustin Diamond | Hinton | |
130 4 | Ty Weathers | Hinton | |
130 5 | Ryan Pollard | Anadarko Wrestling | |
130 6 | Drew Quintero | Hobart | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Kyle Graham | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
140 2 | Dan Baker | Sulphur Wrestling | |
140 3 | Tj Mcmurray | Hobart | |
140 4 | Cameron Lyle | Hobart | |
140 5 | Dion Brown | Geary Wrestling | |
140 6 | Wesley Acuff | Piedmont Wrestling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Austin Baldwin | Altus Wrestling | |
160 2 | Zachary Acosta | Clinton Wrestling | |
160 3 | Cameron Herrera | Clinton Wrestling | |
160 4 | Abraham Barrera | Clinton Wrestling | |
160 5 | Dylan Nichols | Mcloud Wrestling | |
160 6 | Justin Freas | Ec Travelers | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Brey Walker | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Keegan Pride | Altus Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Montana Phillips | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Dakota Mogg | Piedmont Wrestling | |
Hwt 5 | Vidal Sambrano | Clinton Wrestling |