Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 11 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kaden Cortez | Kingfisher Take Down Club | |
64 2 | Tyler Ducharme | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
64 3 | Brock Banks | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Zachary Myles | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
67 2 | Perrieck | Pawhuska | |
67 3 | Johnathan Warford | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
67 4 | Malachi Wasson | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Billy Simpson | Cushing Tigers | |
70 2 | Quincy Monday | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
70 3 | Saige Martin | Berryhill Wrestling | |
70 4 | Zen Beers | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
70 5 | Colten Roberts | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jack Karstetter | Sand Springs Team Big | |
73 2 | Kailieb Ruff | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
73 3 | Caron Watson | Pin King All Stars | |
73 4 | Brock Hendrix | Berryhill Wrestling | |
73 5 | Gage Hight | Berryhill Wrestling | |
73 6 | Blake Hickerson | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Taylor Day | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
76 2 | Dustin Gilkey | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
76 3 | Auschwitz | Barnsdall | |
76 4 | Austin Mitchell | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
76 5 | Jones | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
76 6 | Noah Burdick | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Reggie Thompson | Pin King All Stars | |
80 2 | Wes Ahrberg | Cushing Tigers | |
80 3 | H Perigo | Skiatook | |
80 4 | Michael Ritchey | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
80 5 | Keanu Quinn | Enid Plainsmen Wrestling Club | |
80 6 | Riley Cinnamon | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Levi Youngwolfe | Pawhuska Elks Wrestling | |
84 2 | Blake Sargent | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
84 3 | Austin Johnson | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
84 4 | Nathan Waldrop | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
84 5 | Jace Burdick | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
84 6 | A Griffin | Barnsdall | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Cale Betchan | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
88 2 | Derek Davis | Sand Springs Team Big | |
88 3 | Austin Neal | Kingfisher Take Down Club | |
88 4 | D Schickram | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
88 5 | Kyler Copeland | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
88 6 | Grayson White | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | John Jiminez | Sand Springs Team Big | |
92 2 | Daniel Nightengale | Pawhuska Elks Wrestling | |
92 3 | Wes Hamilton | Kiefer Wrestling | |
92 4 | Bailey Babb | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
92 5 | Hunter Skaggs | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Beau Bratcher | Sand Springs Team Big | |
96 2 | Alex Valencia | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
96 3 | Bralyn Hill | Ellis County Youth Wrestling | |
96 4 | Chance Carpenter | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
96 5 | Kolby Baxter | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
96 6 | Austyn Moffat | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Jacob Swenson | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
100 2 | Jason Bigpond | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
100 3 | Nolan Miller | Ellis County Youth Wrestling | |
100 4 | J Smith | Barnsdall | |
100 5 | W Yarber | Barnsdall | |
100 6 | Garrett Nickols | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Brycen Swan | Pawhuska Elks Wrestling | |
105 2 | Peyton Scott | Sand Springs Team Big | |
105 3 | Jalen Williams | Pin King All Stars | |
105 4 | Chris Wallace | Okmulgee Pinning Club | |
105 5 | Matthew White | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jermaine Harring | Pin King All Stars | |
110 2 | Jace Brownlee | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
110 3 | Jt Greenwood | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
110 4 | Lane Newlin | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
110 5 | Chase Pullium | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
110 6 | Jw Walters | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Zane Basma | Sand Springs Team Big | |
120 2 | Ezequiel Rubio | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
120 3 | J Cole | Barnsdall | |
120 4 | Sheng Haley | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
120 5 | Cody Leadingfox | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
120 6 | Wyatt May | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Jerome Townsell | Pin King All Stars | |
130 2 | Llaecan Barnes | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
130 3 | Caleb Bruce | Pawhuska Elks Wrestling | |
130 4 | Will Guinn | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
130 5 | Dalton Morgan | Sand Springs Team Big | |
130 6 | Parker Nicholas | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Garret Colley | Mannford Takedown Club | |
140 2 | Preston Thomazin | Prague Wrestling Club | |
140 3 | Blayne Marshall | Berryhill Wrestling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Nathan Thompson | Sand Springs Team Big | |
160 2 | Tyler Thompson | Sand Springs Team Big | |
160 3 | Wyatt Chambers | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
160 4 | Gage Fain | Sand Springs Team Big | |
160 5 | Dakota Johnson | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
160 6 | Jacob Apala | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Delvin Jordan | Sand Springs Team Big | |
Hwt 2 | Chase Noblin | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 3 | Aaron Lieb | Pawnee Youth Wrestling |