Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 12 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Jaxson Roney | Oklahoma Stars | |
80 2 | Zach Campanini | Best Trained Wrestling | |
80 3 | Preston Pitts | Edmond Generals | |
80 4 | Tristan Holland | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Colt Denny | Edmond Generals | |
89 2 | Clint Mayo | Stephenville | |
89 3 | Logan Brown | Best Trained Wrestling | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Tyson Brown | Ec Travelers | |
98 2 | Joseph Messer | Oklahoma Elite | |
98 3 | Jeffrey Franks | Best Trained Wrestling | |
98 4 | Cassidy Collins | Keller Wrestling Academy | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Roth Chase | Dallas Dynamite - Independent | |
106 2 | Z Smith | Lawton Storm | |
106 3 | Kenan Millspaugh | Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Trey Elston | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
113 2 | Tyler Ramirez | Madill Takedown Club | |
113 3 | Reed Piatt | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
113 4 | D Scott | Ike | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Spencer Mcneill | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
120 2 | S Smith | Tecumseh | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | T Thomas | Lawton Storm | |
126 2 | Tanner Oneal | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
126 3 | Jordan Grantham | Oklahoma Elite | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | No Entries | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Jake Swanson | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | John Mccabe | Best Trained Wrestling | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Connor Webb | Caveman Wrestling | |
162 2 | P Hopkins | Lawton Mac | |
162 3 | William Sam | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | J Pollard | Lawton Mac | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Jakobe Walker | Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
200 2 | Judge Hartin | Madill Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |