Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 17 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tanner Cole | Edmond Generals | |
80 2 | Connor Shanks | Edmond Generals | |
80 3 | Dustin Plott | Oklahoma Elite | |
80 4 | Eddie Pauley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Paxton Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
89 2 | Colt Denny | Edmond Generals | |
89 3 | Sam Avant | Ironman | |
89 4 | Colten Summers | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Jaryn Curry | Edmond Generals | |
98 2 | Coltan Williams | Dallas Dynamite | |
98 3 | Michael Moody | Carl Albert Jr High | |
98 4 | Shane Delong | Woodward Youth Wrestling | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Beau Guffey | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
106 2 | Tanner Litterell | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
106 3 | Kadin Keenom | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
106 4 | Tanner Johnson | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Dakota Resendez | Chickasha Wrestling | |
113 2 | Spencer Mcneill | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
113 3 | Dayton Garrett | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
113 4 | Clayton Seleznoff | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Joseph Smith | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
120 2 | Noah Canary-Vawter | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
120 3 | Brandon Johnson | Westmoore Jaguars | |
120 4 | Colby Farris | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Justice Weese | Carl Albert Jr High | |
126 2 | Zach Austin | Division Bell | |
126 3 | Dakota Emarthla | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
126 4 | Jeffery Adams | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Aryion Young | Edmond Generals | |
132 2 | Rashawn Howard | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
132 3 | Mattew Blevins | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
132 4 | Jacob Freitas | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Brett Smith | Carl Albert Jr High | |
140 2 | Brady Smith | Carl Albert Jr High | |
140 3 | Jordan Kalmeyer | Matrix Grappling | |
140 4 | Ethan Marcon | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Deven Brewer | Oklahoma Elite | |
150 2 | Jaden Gilmore | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
150 3 | Evan Wilson | Edmond Generals | |
150 4 | Jawaun Finley | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Clay Atwood | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
162 2 | Connor Webb | Caveman Wrestling | |
162 3 | Teague Fox | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
162 4 | Tyler Morelock | Hinton | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Jakobe Walker | Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
175 2 | Eric Stewart | Inner City Church Warriors | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Nick Webb | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
200 2 | Johnathan Newman | Okc Knights | |
200 3 | Gage Mainus | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
200 4 | Grant Otto | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |