Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 07 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tanner Hitchcock | Pittsburg Wrestling Club | |
80 2 | Kaleb Ohara | Coweta Takedown Club | |
80 3 | Von Gray | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
80 4 | Tate Brumnett | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Caleb Schork | Springdale Youth Wrestling Club | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Brendan Neel | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
98 2 | Cw Whitley | Morris Eagles Wrestling Club | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | James Clay | Rider Wrestling | |
106 2 | Levi Elsenpeter | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
106 3 | Robert Otero | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
106 4 | Brendan Neel | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Lane Elsenpeter | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
113 2 | Brandon Leake | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
113 3 | Eli Brumnett | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
113 4 | Hunter Smith | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Zane Laxton | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
120 2 | Dylan Boswell | Nowata Outlaw Wrestling | |
120 3 | Ryan Perry | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
120 4 | Jackson Newport | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Braden Huff | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
126 2 | Austin Lafave | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Graylen Fletcher | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
132 2 | Billy Beyen | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
132 3 | Greg Woodward | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
132 4 | Brent Spurling | Commando Wrestling Club | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Josh Arnold | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
140 2 | Curtis Smallwood | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
140 3 | Davin Gummere | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
140 4 | Christian Campbell | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Kyle Mclaughlin | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
150 2 | Sterling Givens | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
150 3 | Kole Rollins | Mcalester | |
150 4 | Bryson Hughes | Springdale Youth Wrestling Club | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Beau Wooden | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
162 2 | Jonathan Herrick | Mcalester Jr Buffs | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Cody Adams | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
175 2 | John Bighorse | Pawhuska Elks Wrestling | |
175 3 | Freeman Jonathan | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
175 4 | Austin Hilton | Mcalester | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Joseph Blevins | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
200 2 | Brycen Thorp | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
200 3 | Derrick Mashburn | Springdale Youth Wrestling Club | |
200 4 | Michael Dossett | Springdale Youth Wrestling Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |