Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 10-11 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Connor Shanks | Edmond Generals | |
80 2 | Caleb Mccaslin | Division Bell | |
80 3 | Eddie Pauley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
80 4 | Joel Altemeier | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
80 5 | Jakob Houston | Oklahoma Elite | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Paxton Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
89 2 | Sam Avant | Ironman | |
89 3 | Noah Mcquigg | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
89 4 | Logan Shelton | Carl Albert Jr High | |
89 5 | Kyle Alexander | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
89 6 | Austin Hudson | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Beau Guffey | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
98 2 | Dj Hendrickson | Team Stealth | |
98 3 | Patrick Cochlin | Deer Creek | |
98 4 | Michael Moody | Carl Albert Jr High | |
98 5 | Jerron Rose | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
98 6 | Jacob Garrett | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Justin Gundlach | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
106 2 | Seth Graves | Edmond Generals | |
106 3 | Zachary Reed | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
106 4 | Chase Ballew | Panther Wrestling | |
106 5 | Tyler Kittles | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
106 6 | Charlie Thomas | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Garrett Rowe | Ironman | |
113 2 | Dayton Garrett | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
113 3 | Garrett Chappell | Carl Albert Jr High | |
113 4 | Tyler Rhodes | Ironman | |
113 5 | Logan Bradly | Ironman | |
113 6 | Jake Thornton | Oklahoma Elite | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Jaedyn Keister | Panther Wrestling | |
120 2 | Drew Pappadopoulos | Edmond Generals | |
120 3 | Coby Spencer | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
120 4 | Fisal Abuamaras | Panther Wrestling | |
120 5 | Cooper Coil | Edmond Generals | |
120 6 | Justice Weese | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Turner Eaton | Ironman | |
126 2 | Tony Cruz | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
126 3 | Becka Leathers | Ironman | |
126 4 | Dalton Copper | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
126 5 | Alex Leasau | Edmond Generals | |
126 6 | Joesph Cresswell | Division Bell | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Tyler Mahan | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
132 2 | Josh Perry | Panther Wrestling | |
132 3 | Micheal Chow | Panther Wrestling | |
132 4 | Ethan Marcon | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
132 5 | Camron Fowler | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
132 6 | Nikko Bernard | Carl Albert Jr High | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Deven Brewer | Oklahoma Elite | |
140 2 | Jake Boren | Oklahoma Elite | |
140 3 | Alex Leseney | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
140 4 | Cory Boling | Panther Wrestling | |
140 5 | Austin Grantham | Carl Albert Jr High | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Valijah Cato | Panther Wrestling | |
150 2 | Zach Davis | Panther Wrestling | |
150 3 | Lane Turner | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
150 4 | Josh Smith | Panther Wrestling | |
150 5 | Matthew Howard | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
150 6 | Paiton Beck | Matrix Grappling | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Dillon Eaves | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
162 2 | Teague Fox | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
162 3 | Clay Lester | Ironman | |
162 4 | John Lyttle | Panther Wrestling | |
162 5 | Tyrel Bell | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
162 6 | Twain Sauvageau | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Bradley Crites | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
175 2 | Austin Hiser | Panther Wrestling | |
175 3 | Daquan Williams | Panther Wrestling | |
175 4 | Michael Herman | Carl Albert Jr High | |
175 5 | Quintin Hammons | Inner City Church Warriors | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Dustin Mason | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
200 2 | Garrett Sanner | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
200 3 | Evan Hudson | Panther Wrestling | |
200 4 | Steven Stebnitz | Inner City Church Warriors | |
200 5 | Nick Webb | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
200 6 | Grant Otto | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |