Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly October 20 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Ashton Bennert | Wesley | |
43 2 | Michael Johnson | Tulsa Blue T | |
43 3 | Ayden Blue | West Amarillo Rhinos | |
43 4 | Lake Hargrove | Elk City Youth Wrestling | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Max Parman | Best Trained | |
46 2 | Blake Hawthorne | Edmond Generals | |
46 3 | Andrew Collier | Cushing | |
46 4 | Lathan Allen | Oklahoma Elite | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Dylan Sie Palmer | Tiffin Mats | |
49 2 | Jody Holt | Borger | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Chapman Mckown | Oklahoma Elite | |
52 2 | Grant Gober | Carl Albert Liitle League | |
52 3 | Jason Hargrove | Elk City Youth Wrestling | |
52 4 | Dylan Palmer | Tiffin Mats | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Kade Moore | Best Trained | |
55 2 | Josiah Pina | Wesley | |
55 3 | Tater Grantham | Lawton Storm | |
55 4 | Landen Nelson | Lawton Storm | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Matthew Revas | Moore Lions Youth Wrestling | |
58 2 | Adrian Delgado | Wesley | |
58 3 | Zach Dawson | Lawton Storm | |
58 4 | Jordan Chapa | Snyder Takedown | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Jackson Berg | Azle Wrestling Club | |
61 2 | Marcus Avalos | Wesley | |
61 3 | Kaden Hawkins | Del City | |
61 4 | Sophia Valdez | Borger Youth Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kidd Johnson | Matrix | |
64 2 | Lance Eubanks | Norman Grapplers | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | No Entries | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | No Entries | ||
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Coal Madison | Team Guthrie | |
75 2 | Jersey Robb | Norman Grapplers | |
75 3 | Jacen Jackson | Elk City Youth Wrestling | |
75 4 | Frank Lopez Jr | Los Aztecas Of Altus | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Dillinger Kovach | Azle Wrestling Club | |
83 2 | Blaine Green | Maverick Elite | |
83 3 | Trey Pomeroy | Matrix | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | John Marcus Dodson | Borger Youth Wrestling | |
90 2 | Sydney Escalante | Borger Youth Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Kaden Miller | Altus | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |