Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 17 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Huntter Slater | Matrix | |
52 2 | Thomas London | Tuttle | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Tucker Owens | Matrix | |
55 2 | Grant Gober | Carl Albert Little League | |
55 3 | Jude Stone | Division Bell | |
55 4 | Dalton Matherly | Blanchard Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Cooper Britton | Blanchard Wrestling | |
58 2 | Dominic "Nicky" Jones | Moore Lions | |
58 3 | Ryan Burk | Ironman | |
58 4 | Chris Noble | Lawton Storm | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Reece Moffett | Blanchard Wrestling | |
61 2 | Glen Furra | Team Stealth | |
61 3 | Kolbe Madron | Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club | |
61 4 | Kylah Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Trenton Hall | Ironman | |
64 2 | Cade Walker | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
64 3 | Hughie Holland | Azle Wrestling Club | |
64 4 | Dalton Vance | Blanchard Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Taylor Litteral | Tuttle | |
67 2 | Luke Tobin | Altus | |
67 3 | Rollie Smith | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
67 4 | Easton Geissler | Carl Albert Little League | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle | |
70 2 | Jordan Duncan | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
70 3 | Bryson Landers | Matrix | |
70 4 | Dalton Miller | Plainview Takedown Club | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Donte Ballard | Southmoore | |
73 2 | Cory Hicks | Durant Pride Wrestling | |
73 3 | Cash Muncrief | Tuttle | |
73 4 | Tevun Thammavongsa | Team Stealth | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Landon Peppers | Ironman | |
76 2 | Jacob Wright | Southmoore | |
76 3 | Herle Austin | Azle Wrestling Club | |
76 4 | Sylvester Joseph | Matrix | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Brady Dearmond | Tuttle | |
80 2 | Charles Pearson | Jr Panthers | |
80 3 | David Peters | Westmoore Jaguars | |
80 4 | Jace Gilbert | Sulphur | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Dominick Baez | Tuttle | |
85 2 | Cody Hicks | Durant Pride Wrestling | |
85 3 | Charles Fleming | Carl Albert Little League | |
85 4 | Angel Gomez | Altus | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Devin Baez | Tuttle | |
90 2 | Caeden Guthary | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
90 3 | Dalton Burdick | Tuttle | |
90 4 | Jerry Harkrider | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Cory Monroe | Ironman | |
100 2 | Cade Cook | ||
100 3 | Jaime Mitchell | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
100 4 | Braden O | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Zack Bosse | ||
110 2 | Devry King | Noble | |
110 3 | Michael Ramsay | Plainview Takedown Club | |
110 4 | Blayden Foster | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Devry King | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
120 2 | Garrett Greene | Southmoore | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Cody Marr | Plainview Takedown Club | |
Hwt 2 | Joshua Hudson | Southmoore | |
Hwt 3 | Nolan Mormann | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Joe Carter | Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club |