Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly October 20 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Grant Gober | Carl Albert Liitle League | |
52 2 | Britley Lopez | Borger | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Kade Moore | Best Trained | |
55 2 | Samara Chavez | Wesley | |
55 3 | Jose Becerril | Lawton Storm | |
55 4 | Chris Noble | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Ryan Burk | Ironman | |
58 2 | Matthew Revas | Moore Lions Youth Wrestling | |
58 3 | Keagan Lopez | Borger | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Carter Young | Collinsville | |
61 2 | Cade Morgan | Best Trained | |
61 3 | Treson Brown | Elk City Youth Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Dominic Chavez | Wesley | |
64 2 | Kale Hart | Keller Wrestling Academy | |
64 3 | Kidd Johnson | Matrix | |
64 4 | Luke Tobin | Altus | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Braxton Brown | Best Trained | |
67 2 | Rollie Smith | Clinton Wrestling | |
67 3 | Jaden Reichl | Bixby | |
67 4 | Nathan Dekker | Cleveland Takedown | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jake Denney | Edmond Generals | |
70 2 | Chase Petro | Snyder Takedown | |
70 3 | Amari Richardson | Young Guns | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
73 2 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle Takedown | |
73 3 | Keegan Luton | Matrix | |
73 4 | Camille Fournier | Azle Wrestling Club | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Kolby Depron | Matrix | |
76 2 | Austin Herle | Azle Wrestling Club | |
76 3 | Darren Carpenter | Vernon Samson | |
76 4 | Landis Scoon | Matrix | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix | |
80 2 | Benny Gomez | Altus | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Luke Surber | Tuttle | |
85 2 | Gage Miller | Oklahoma Elite | |
85 3 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek Wrestling | |
85 4 | Mathew Santos | Westside Eagles | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Hunter Stringer | Azle Wrestling Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Christopher Dugger | Bixby | |
100 2 | Cade Cook | Oklahoma Elite | |
100 3 | Jaime Mitchell | Clinton Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jack Kitchingham | Matrix | |
110 2 | Nathan Ybarra | Altus | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ethan Maley | Clinton Wrestling | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Talon Phillips | Lawton Storm |