Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 17 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Treylin Thammavongsa | Team Stealth | |
64 2 | Reece Moffett | Blanchard Wrestling | |
64 3 | Cooper Britton | Blanchard Wrestling | |
64 4 | Sheldon Roberts | Tuttle | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Caleb Watts | Lawton Storm | |
67 2 | Dominic Derr | Westmoore Jaguars | |
67 3 | Jacob Lopez | Southmoore | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle | |
70 2 | Jordan Duncan | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Donte Ballard | Southmoore | |
73 2 | Kyler Damron | Divisionbell | |
73 3 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle | |
73 4 | Jordan Duncan | Duncan | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Jacob Wright | Southmoore | |
76 2 | Zach George | Carl Albert Little League | |
76 3 | Coleskelley | Plainview | |
76 4 | Jacob Brawley | Plainview Takedown Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Cole Skelley | Plainview Takedown Club | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Kobi Gomez | Altus | |
84 2 | Mikey Parker | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
84 3 | Caleb Mccaslin | Division Bell | |
84 4 | Cody Hicks | Durant Pride Wrestling | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Greenwood Brooks | Blanchard Wrestling | |
88 2 | Ryder Ramsey | Chickasha | |
88 3 | Eddie Parley | Newcastle | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Noah Briones | Elk City | |
92 2 | Hunter Mooneyham | Lexington Tdc | |
92 3 | Tyler Chesser | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
92 4 | Jeremy Burk | Ironman | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Mitchell Lance | ||
96 2 | Rigo Grandson | Newcastle | |
96 3 | Nano Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Blake Muse | Division Bell | |
100 2 | Steven Dunbar | Division Bell | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Landon Brown | Collinsville | |
105 2 | Charlie Nichols | Team Stealth | |
105 3 | Cade Muncrief | Tuttle | |
105 4 | Valek Cisneros | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Kendall Johnson | Geary | |
110 2 | Gage Madison | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
110 3 | Tyler Maley | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | No Entries | ||
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Josh Dooley | Tuttle | |
130 2 | Levi Blankenship | Southmoore | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | No Entries | ||
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Dan Baker | Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Maison Duke | Tuttle | |
Hwt 3 | Ryan Bracken | Blanchard Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Brandyn Gideon | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling |