Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 22 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Carter Young | Collinsville | |
64 2 | Blake Jones | Sand Springs | |
64 3 | Drake Acklin | Collinsville | |
64 4 | Noah Dolan | Berryhill | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Rocky Stevens | Collinsville | |
67 2 | Tanner Gregory | R.A.W. | |
67 3 | Riley Weir | Tulsa Blue T Jr. High | |
67 4 | Jaden Reichl | R.A.W. | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Corwin Strachan | Bartlesville | |
70 2 | Cody Francis | Collinsville | |
70 3 | Brandon Elrod | Tulsa Blue T | |
70 4 | Maverick Brown | Glenpool | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Ty Nohelty | Collinsville | |
73 2 | Brayden Strachan | Bartlesville | |
73 3 | Laif Jones | Bartlesville | |
73 4 | Johnathan Warford Jr. | Sapulpa | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Xavear Cullors | Tulsa Blue T Jr. High | |
76 2 | Seth Jones | Sand Springs | |
76 3 | Foster Thaxton | Owasso | |
76 4 | Gannon Young | Union | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Zane Stanton | Collinsville | |
80 2 | Saige Martin | Berryhill | |
80 3 | Cougar Andersen | Collinsville | |
80 4 | Caron Watson | Pin-King All Stars | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Michael Reagan III | R.A.W. | |
84 2 | Jakob Stoup | Division Bell | |
84 3 | Gage Hight | Berryhill | |
84 4 | Dustin Gilkey | Bartlesville | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Bennett Sherrer | Pryor | |
88 2 | Madison Dekker | Cleveland | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Paxton Jenkins | R.A.W. | |
92 2 | Austin Johnson | Skiatook | |
92 3 | Garrett Messimore | Grove | |
92 4 | Peyton Buzbee | R.A.W. | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Kaleb Tabor | Berryhill | |
96 2 | Braden Roller | R.A.W. | |
96 3 | Zeno Marcheselli | R.A.W. | |
96 4 | Richie Lee | Comets | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Colt Freeman | R.A.W. | |
100 2 | Dylan Ward | Ironman | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Blake Sargent | Sand Springs | |
105 2 | Jarrett Lilley | Poteau | |
105 3 | Hunter Skaggs | Sapulpa | |
105 4 | Landon Brown | Collinsville | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Zac Marcheselli | R.A.W. | |
110 2 | Hunter Perigo | Skiatook | |
110 3 | Aaron Lytle | Sapulpa | |
110 4 | Sloan Roller | R.A.W. | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Kendell Johnson | Geary | |
120 2 | Noah Almy | Skiatook | |
120 3 | DJ Boone | Commando | |
120 4 | Jalen Williams | Bar-None | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Tony Connor | Collinsville | |
130 2 | Tee Monk | Locust Grove | |
130 3 | Matthew Johnson | Best Trained | |
130 4 | Hunter Hough | Collinsville | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Levi Gassaway | Coweta | |
140 2 | Addison Lutz | Owasso | |
140 3 | Caleb Bates | Locust Grove | |
140 4 | Hayden Price | Bixby | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Nathan Thompson | Sperry | |
Hwt 2 | Cameron Vaverka | Broken Arrow | |
Hwt 3 | Tyler Thompson | Sperry | |
Hwt 4 | William Bynum | Vinita |