Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly October 13 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Braxton Brown | Best Trained | |
64 2 | Riley Weir | Tulsa Blue T | |
64 3 | Cade Morgan | Best Trained | |
64 4 | Lryton Manley | Liberty Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jace Fraser | Dallas Dynamite | |
67 2 | Devin Hawley | Enid Plainsmen | |
67 3 | Cruz Aguilar | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | Riley Lithicum | Tulsa Blue T | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | RT Noel | Mighty Bluebirds | |
70 2 | Jake Denny | Edmond Generals | |
70 3 | Corwin Strachan | Bartlesville Wrestling | |
70 4 | Grady Conley | Bixby | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Colt Newton | Oklahoma Elite | |
73 2 | Xavear Cullors | Tulsa Blue T | |
73 3 | Anthony Ferrari | Best Trained | |
73 4 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Coltan Schneider | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | Mark Butcher | Brawlers | |
76 3 | cameron Picklo | Matrix | |
76 4 | Brayden Strachan | Bartlesville Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Zach Williams | Blanchard Wrestling | |
80 2 | Blake Hickerson | Cleveland | |
80 3 | Zachary Campanini | Best Trained | |
80 4 | Hunter Lewis | Terminator Wrestling | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Devin Gomez | Hillsboro Kids Wrestling | |
84 2 | Adam Maestas | Dallas Dynamite | |
84 3 | Ian Plott | Blanchard Wrestling | |
84 4 | Jakob Lyons | Sequoyah | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Logan Brown | Best Trained | |
88 2 | Zeke Washington | Tulsa Blue T | |
88 3 | Madison Dekker | Cleveland | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Rodrick Mosley | Independent | |
92 2 | Duwayne Villalpando | Boos School | |
92 3 | Zane Taylor | Oklahoma Elite | |
92 4 | Jalen Hernandez | Tulsa Blue T | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Dustin Plott | Blanchard Wrestling | |
96 2 | Albert Ferrari | Best Trained | |
96 3 | Carson Steward | Westmoore | |
96 4 | Peyton Buzbee | Bixby | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Colt Denny | Edmond Generals | |
100 2 | Jaxon Gilmore | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Colt Denny | Edmond Generals | |
105 2 | Jaxon Gilmore | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
105 3 | John Corban Ritchey | Independent | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | B. Ford | Coweta | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | B. Ford | Coweta | |
120 2 | Noah Almy | Skiatook | |
120 3 | Eddie Townsell | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
120 4 | Christian Holdman | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Tony Connor | Independent | |
130 2 | Jalen Williams | Bar- None | |
130 3 | Jack Dennison | Blanchard Wrestling | |
130 4 | Eduardo Cresencio | Tulsa Blue T Jr High | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Kyle Caldwell | Terminator Wrestling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Logan Enger | Fort Gibson | |
160 2 | Kyle Caldwell | Terminator Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Roscoe Baldwin | Tulsa Blue T Jr High |