Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 30 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Dylan Sie Palmer | Team Tiffin | |
52 2 | Kristian Moore | Westmoore | |
52 3 | Kody Routledge | OK Elite | |
52 4 | Simmeon Bond | Savage Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | William Heger | Yukon | |
55 2 | Cade Holman | Chandler | |
55 3 | Shelton Chastain | Westmoore | |
55 4 | Brody Barnes | OK Elite | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Tucker Owens | Matrix | |
58 2 | Grant Gover | Division Bell | |
58 3 | Blake Blocker | Sulphur | |
58 4 | Alyssa Holland | Azle | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Landen Nelson | Lawton Storm | |
61 2 | Silas Carney | Broken Arrow | |
61 3 | Kaden Smith | Bridge Creek | |
61 4 | Kaden Hinsen | Del City | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Julian Stone | Division Bell | |
64 2 | Matthew Revas | OK Elite | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | John Wiley | Matrix | |
67 2 | Julian Stone | Division Bell | |
67 3 | Jake McCain | Standfast | |
67 4 | Riley Jansing | OK Elite | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Kidd Johnson | Matrix | |
70 2 | Ayden Little | Edmond | |
70 3 | Hughie Holland | Azle | |
70 4 | Logan Smith | Perry | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Noah Alavi | Best Trained | |
73 2 | Keegan Luton | Matrix | |
73 3 | Luke McCain | Standfast | |
73 4 | Tyson Woods | Edmond | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Asanna Wareldo | Moore | |
76 2 | Enrique Ashley | Shawnee | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Mark Butcher | Team Butcher | |
80 2 | Cade Manion | Deer Creek | |
80 3 | Keoni Phipps | Division Bell | |
80 4 | Jarrett Flaggert | Division Bell | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Bam West | Edmond | |
85 2 | Kolby DePron | Matrix | |
85 3 | Nolan Craine | Mulvane | |
85 4 | Jack Golowenski | Tuttle | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Harley Andrews | Matrix | |
90 2 | Peyton Besco | Mulvane | |
90 3 | Jaxon Randall | Edmond | |
90 4 | Chaz Smith | Del City | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix | |
100 2 | Noah Cairns | Edmond | |
100 3 | Jace Dean | Division Bell | |
100 4 | Jackson Jones | Division Bell | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Joe Littlebird | Geary | |
110 2 | Kolby Reser | Del City | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Joe Stover | Southmoore | |
120 2 | James Maguire | Matrix | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Ryder Wiese | OK Elite | |
131 2 | Christopher Ward | Geary | |
131 3 | Ethan Maley | Clinton | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Connor Columbus | Yukon | |
Hwt 2 | Peyton Ward | Independent | |
Hwt 3 | Addison Briggs | MWC |