Back to List Tournaments
   Printer Friendly
Year - 14    Division 3
TULSA OPEN Tournament
November 23
52
Weight Name Town/Club
52 1 Canon Acklin Cardinals
52 2 Andrew Collier Cushing
52 3 Barrett Hilton Sand springs
52 4 Simmeon Bond Savage
52 5 x
52 6 x
55
Weight Name Town/Club
55 1 Guy Clevenger Catoosa
55 2 Caden Holman Chandler
55 3 Owen Martin Berryhill
55 4 Ryker Moore Raw
55 5 x
55 6 x
58
Weight Name Town/Club
58 1 Jake Stanton Cardinals
58 2 Cole Brooks Cardinals
58 3 Wyatt Meredith Berryhill
58 4 Gage Eaton Catoosa
58 5 x
58 6 x
61
Weight Name Town/Club
61 1 Jayden Alexander Blue T Xtreme
61 2 Jordan Cullors Cardinals
61 3 Danny Green East Tulsa Cardinals
61 4 Clay Gates Cardinals
61 5 x
61 6 x
64
Weight Name Town/Club
64 1 Carter Young Raw
64 2 Garrett Strickland Cardinals
64 3 Zachary Wessley Maize
64 4 Hunter Waits Berryhill
64 5 x
64 6 x
67
Weight Name Town/Club
67 1 Drake Acklin Cardinals
67 2 Ty Moose Blue T Xtreme
67 3 Gabriel Roland Ponca City
67 4 Karsten Rice Raw
67 5 x
67 6 x
70
Weight Name Town/Club
70 1 Angelo Ferrari Best Trained
70 2 Cayden Auch WXT
70 3 Cutter Sheets Stilwell
70 4 Tristan Burdick Ponca City
70 5 x
70 6 x
73
Weight Name Town/Club
73 1 Cameron Steed Cardinals
73 2 Seth Jackson Sperry
73 3 Blake Jones Sand Springs
73 4 Riley Orourke Sperry
73 5 x
73 6 x
76
Weight Name Town/Club
76 1 Jordan Williams Cardinals
76 2 Anthony Ferrari Best Trained
76 3 Barry Jamerson East tulsa Cardinals
76 4 Braden Anderson Raw
76 5 x
76 6 x
80
Weight Name Town/Club
80 1 Bryce Fisher Blue T Xtreme
80 2 Tanner Botts Blue T Xtreme
80 3 Cade Manion Deer Creek
80 4 Timmy Murphy Fort Gibson
80 5 x
80 6 x
85
Weight Name Town/Club
85 1 Anthony Johnson Sperry
85 2 Jose Flores Hero
85 3 Luke Freeman Raw
85 4 Kyle Schmidt Ponca City
85 5 x
85 6 x
90
Weight Name Town/Club
90 1 Garrett Wells Comets
90 2 Jaxon Randell Edmond
90 3 Ashton Ward Ponca City
90 4 Trey Hudgens Sallisaw
90 5 x
90 6 x
100
Weight Name Town/Club
100 1 Wyatt Bales Sperry
100 2 Wyatt Hartley Blue T Xtreme
100 3 Mitchell Banning Catoosa
100 4 Dayton Marshall Sapulpa
100 5 x
100 6 x
110
Weight Name Town/Club
110 1 Carson Dildine Sperry
110 2 Aundra Rhea Vinita
110 3 Carson Thomas Hero
110 4 Tyler Rempe Blue T Xtreme
110 5 x
110 6 x
120
Weight Name Town/Club
120 1 C.J Walker Sapulpa
120 2 Christian Minton Sperry
120 3 Cayden Felts Pryor
120 4 Jedd Barrett Hero
120 5 x
120 6 x
131
Weight Name Town/Club
131 1 x
131 2 x
131 3 x
131 4 x
131 5 x
131 6 x
Hwt
Weight Name Town/Club
Hwt 1 Kaden Glass Berryhill
Hwt 2 Ky Roller Raw
Hwt 3 Caleb Phillips Coweta
Hwt 4 Sammie Girty Sequoyah
Hwt 5 x
Hwt 6 x


Back to Top


Back to Youth