Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 07 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Colt Mccaslin | Division Bell | |
52 2 | Javin Douglas | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
52 3 | Iziah Tusler | Cushing Tigers | |
52 4 | Christian Bermea | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Braden Deshazer | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Maximus Parman | Team Jeter | |
58 2 | Gant Browning | Kingfisher | |
58 3 | Drew Auwen | Division Bell | |
58 4 | Isaiah Mcdow | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | William Heger | Bellator Pro Deus | |
61 2 | Hunter Hollingsworth | Team Sprawl | |
61 3 | Kanon Futrell | Westmoore | |
61 4 | Carson Riddle | Kingfisher | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Brantz Bateman | Sc Outlaws | |
64 2 | Isaiah Gonzales | Cache Bulldogs | |
64 3 | Kasen Miller | Division Bell | |
64 4 | Jarryn Higginbotham | Hobart | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Grant Gober | Division Bell | |
67 2 | Eli Ramirez | Sc Outlaws | |
67 3 | Beau Hickman | Matrix Grappling | |
67 4 | Zeke Liescheski | Best Trained | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Ritson Meyer | Cache Bulldogs | |
70 2 | Westin Heger | Bellator Pro Deus | |
70 3 | Richard Lugo | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
70 4 | Tyler Adams | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Julian Stone | Division Bell | |
73 2 | Joseph Hays | Division Bell | |
73 3 | Mason Taylor | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Kidd Johnson | Matrix Grappling | |
76 2 | Coby Skelton | Elk City Youth Wrestling | |
76 3 | Alvis Bryson | Weatherford Youth | |
76 4 | Ethan Burright | Division Bell | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Joe Fixico | Division Bell | |
80 2 | Nathan Harjo | Division Bell | |
80 3 | Michael Jarvinen | El Reno | |
80 4 | Isaac Long | Blaine County Grapplers | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Austin Gonzales | Cache Bulldogs | |
85 2 | Hunter Mulanax | El Reno | |
85 3 | Evan Donaldson | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
85 4 | Cameron Scott | Weatherford Youth | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Ayden Hester | Altus | |
90 2 | Jackson Pickelsimer | Matrix Grappling | |
90 3 | Corben Barnett | Woodward | |
90 4 | Major Lewis | Geary | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Luke Schneberger | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
100 2 | Jason Sayres | Blaine County Grapplers | |
100 3 | Jacen Jackson | Jackson Wrestling | |
100 4 | Jacobe Edwards | Weatherford Youth | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Farid Mobarak | Team Jeter | |
110 2 | Gage Miller | Cordell | |
110 3 | Dashya Grimes | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
110 4 | Juan Penaran | Blaine County Grapplers | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ricky Thomas | Division Bell | |
120 2 | L J Mason | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
120 3 | Bryce Dougherty | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
120 4 | Jace Nelson | Geary | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Ryan Sigler | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
131 2 | Isaiah Villarreal | Altus | |
131 3 | Duke Morris | Freedom | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Lane Parks | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Kase Boling | Hinton | |
Hwt 3 | Matt Mccain | Hinton | |
Hwt 4 | Jimbo Jackson | Cordell |