Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 13 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Cael Copeland | OK Elite | |
52 2 | Syhire Roosa | Putnam City North Youth Wrestling | |
52 3 | Jason Jake Goodin | Moore Lions | |
52 4 | Jackson Bodine | Standfast | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Lawson Knox | SC Outlaws | |
55 2 | Blake Hawthorne | Putnam City North Youth Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | William Heger | Bellator Pro Deus | |
58 2 | Hunter Hollingsworth | Team Sprawl | |
58 3 | Krystian Moore | West lore | |
58 4 | Blake Bumpas | SC Outlaws | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Triston Grounds | Tuttle | |
61 2 | Kaiser Simpson | Cushing Tigers | |
61 3 | Caden Holeman | Chandler | |
61 4 | Justin Pyle | Team Sprawl | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Cael Hughes | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
64 2 | Eli Kirk | Bluejay Pride Wrestling | |
64 3 | Caison Muncrief | Chickasha | |
64 4 | Zane Stephens | McLoud | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jazen Brown | Ironman | |
67 2 | Shelton Chastain | Westmoore | |
67 3 | Landen Nelson | Elgin Grapplers | |
67 4 | ShelMon Bennett | Standfast | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Calvin Moon | Highlander Wrestling | |
70 2 | Wheeler Williams | Blanchard Wrestling | |
70 3 | Bradley Ballard | Del City | |
70 4 | Brayden Belford | Edmond Generals | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Kidd Johnson | Matrix | |
73 2 | Brent Dawson | Bridge Creek Bobcats | |
73 3 | Wyatt Welch | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
73 4 | Chase Massie | Chandler | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ayden Little | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | Coby Skelton | Elk City Youth Wrestling | |
76 3 | Ethan Beloncik | Chandler | |
76 4 | Christopher Wohrley | Norman Grappling Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Kobe Smith | Chandler | |
80 2 | Nate McKellips | Newcastle | |
80 3 | Cameron Johnson | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
80 4 | Boston Powell | Standfast | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Austin Gonzales | Cache Bulldogs | |
85 2 | Luke Hill | Cache Bulldogs | |
85 3 | Jack Bobeck | Standfast | |
85 4 | Alec Little | Edmond Generals | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jersey Robb | Norman Grappling Club | |
90 2 | Samuel Schmidt | Tuttle | |
90 3 | Holden Martin | Westmoore | |
90 4 | Max Humphrey | Norman Grappling Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Aston Ward | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
100 2 | Garrett Ritter | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
100 3 | Devin Henry | Midwest City Little Bombers | |
100 4 | Max Speer | Ironman | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Blake Raglin | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
110 2 | Brant Becknell | McLoud | |
110 3 | Randy Nix Jr | Tuttle | |
110 4 | Nick Johnson | Elgin Grapplers | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Lad ell King | Standfast | |
120 2 | Brady Rillema | Lexington TDC | |
120 3 | Nacona Tahdooahnippah | Elgin Grapplers | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Cayden Felts | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
131 2 | Jakobe. Sanders | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
131 3 | Brezlyn Hightower | Ironman | |
131 4 | Layton Freas | Chickasha | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Keith Burke | Ironman | |
Hwt 2 | Willie Prince | OKC Warriors | |
Hwt 3 | Santana Mathis | OKC Warriors |