Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 20 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kade Moore | Best Trained | |
64 2 | Kaden Smith | Matrix Grappling | |
64 3 | Brenden Mahan | Oklahoma Elite | |
64 4 | Tristan Zinn | Oklahoma Elite | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | No Entries | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Tucker Owens | Matrix Grappling | |
70 2 | Ryan Burk | Ironman Wrestling | |
70 3 | Case Rich | Sc Outlaws | |
70 4 | Omari West | Del City | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Cade Morgan | Best Trained | |
73 2 | Luke Ahrberg | Cushing Tigers | |
73 3 | Reece Moffett | Blanchard Wrestling | |
73 4 | Jackson Speer | Ironman Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Shaun Muse | Ironman Wrestling | |
76 2 | Tyler Johnson | Elgin Grapplers | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
80 2 | Parker Decker | F3 Grapplers - Decker | |
80 3 | Hayden Brown | Oklahoma Elite | |
80 4 | Ko Withrow | Sulphur | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Jaden Reichl | Raw | |
84 2 | Jacob Wright | Southmoore | |
84 3 | Landon Lahodny | Westmoore | |
84 4 | Emanuel Jeter | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Luke Mccain | Edmond Generals | |
88 2 | Chance Cobb | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
88 3 | Cade Manion | Deer Creek | |
88 4 | Gunner Jarvinen | El Reno | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | Preston Decker | F3 Grapplers - Decker | |
92 3 | Mario Danzi | Team Jeter | |
92 4 | Samuel Schmidt | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Cody Hicks | Durant Lions | |
96 2 | Dalton Burdick | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
96 3 | Kolby Depron | Matrix Grappling | |
96 4 | Stace Stefanatos | Blanchard Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
100 2 | Cole Thomas | Westmoore | |
100 3 | Colin Deaton | Blanchard Wrestling | |
100 4 | John Richardson | Star Wrestling - Richardson | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Hunter Hall | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Dalton Matthews | Lexington Tdc | |
105 3 | Blayton Creek | Westmoore | |
105 4 | Kameron Farris | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Connor Hall | Durant Lions | |
110 2 | Jackson Jones | Division Bell | |
110 3 | Kashus Kirkes | Newcastle | |
110 4 | Brayson Moody | Woodward | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Bryce Corona | Westmoore | |
120 2 | Trevor Bianchini | Elgin Grapplers | |
120 3 | Braden Bowman | Deer Creek | |
120 4 | Andy Mejia | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek | |
130 2 | Brian Pollard | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
130 3 | Dylan Ward | Ironman Wrestling | |
130 4 | Cory Monroe | Ironman Wrestling | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
140 2 | Zack Bosse | Blanchard Wrestling | |
140 3 | James Maguire | Matrix Grappling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Jaden Mullin | Standfast Wrestling | |
160 2 | Antwan Stubbs | Standfast Wrestling | |
160 3 | Konher Kirkes | Newcastle | |
160 4 | Kia Wong | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Ryan Cochran | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Josh Mckim | Durant Lions | |
Hwt 3 | Colin Naney | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
Hwt 4 | Aleece Cooper | Standfast Wrestling |