Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 27 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kaden Smith | Matrix Grappling | |
64 2 | Hunter Hollingsworth | Team Sprawl | |
64 3 | Huntter Slater | Matrix Grappling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Triston Grounds | Tuttle | |
67 2 | Kaden Smith | Matrix | |
67 3 | Hunter Hollingsworth | Team Sprawl | |
67 4 | Kaden Hinson | Moore Lions | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Case Rich | Sc Outlaws | |
70 2 | Cooper Britton | Moore Lions | |
70 3 | Ryan Burk | Ironman Wrestling | |
70 4 | Preston Reed | Matrix Grappling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | John Wiley | Matrix Grappling | |
73 2 | Cole Allen | Heritage Hall Chargers | |
73 3 | Donny Whitted | Texas Twisters | |
73 4 | Wheeler Williams | Blanchard Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Keegan Luton | Matrix Grappling | |
76 2 | Cade Morgan | Best Trained | |
76 3 | Joe Fixico | Division Bell | |
76 4 | Logan Smith | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Mason Thornhill | Bellator Pro Deus | |
80 2 | Ryan Smith | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
80 3 | Braeden Williams | Blanchard Wrestling | |
80 4 | Gannon Allen | Heritage Hall Chargers | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Jacob Wright | Southmoore | |
84 2 | Dean Madison | Edmond Generals | |
84 3 | Rollie Smith | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
84 4 | Jarrett Flaggert | Division Bell | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Tagen Jamison | Durant Lions | |
88 2 | Jack Golowenski | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
88 3 | Jordan Duncan | Sc Outlaws | |
88 4 | Traye Buckner | Okc Warriors | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Kolby Depron | Matrix Grappling | |
92 2 | Bryson Hughes | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
92 3 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
92 4 | Cory Hicks | Durant Lions | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Perish Terry | Tuttle | |
96 2 | Cash Muncrief | Chickasha | |
96 3 | Joshua Taylor Jr | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
96 4 | Cain Mcdow | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
100 2 | Cole Thomas | Westmoore | |
100 3 | Cody Hicks | Durant Lions | |
100 4 | Dakota Duncan | Moore Lions | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Luke Surber | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
105 2 | Blayton Creek | Westmoore | |
105 3 | Braedyn Sommer | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
105 4 | Kameron Farris | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | R Simpson | Southmore | |
110 2 | Mason Olguin | Team Sprawl | |
110 3 | Joseph Sylvester | Matrix Grappling | |
110 4 | Connor Hall | Durant Lions | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Cougar Andersen | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
120 2 | Pj Luhm | Standfast Wrestling | |
120 3 | Bryce Corona | Westmoore | |
120 4 | Ethan Knight | Putnam City North Youth Wrestling | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek | |
130 2 | Brian Pollard | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
130 3 | Ethan Hughes | Putnam City North Youth Wrestling | |
130 4 | Rowdy Lee | Weatherford Youth | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Reece Womack | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
140 2 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
140 3 | James Maguire | Matrix Grappling | |
140 4 | Ryder Wiese | Oklahoma Elite | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Jaden Mullin | Standfast Wrestling | |
160 2 | Keith Burk | Ironman | |
160 3 | Christopher Ward | Geary | |
160 4 | Ethan Maley | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Josh Mckim | Durant Lions | |
Hwt 2 | Marquonn Journey | Okc Warriors | |
Hwt 3 | Aleece Cooper | Standfast Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Bryan Jacobo | Okc Warriors |