Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 07 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | William Heger | Bellator Pro Deus | |
64 2 | Hunter Hollingsworth | Team Sprawl | |
64 3 | Kanon Futrell | Westmoore | |
64 4 | Gant Browning | Kingfisher | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Aiden Odell | Newkirk | |
67 2 | Zeke Liescheski | Best Trained | |
67 3 | Trey Newcomb | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
67 4 | Jawaun Ferguson | Kingfisher | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Cade Morgan | Best Trained | |
70 2 | Case Rich | Sc Outlaws | |
70 3 | Westin Heger | Bellator Pro Deus | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Kaleb Odell | Newkirk | |
73 2 | Ian Hodge | Cache Bulldogs | |
73 3 | Mason Taylor | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Kaleb Odell | Newkirk | |
76 2 | Ian Hodge | Cache Bulldogs | |
76 3 | Aaron Seabolt | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
76 4 | Reese Noble | Kingfisher | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Joe Fixico | Division Bell | |
80 2 | Nathan Harjo | Division Bell | |
80 3 | Jaston Jackson | Jackson Wrestling | |
80 4 | Cade Walker | Cordell | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Rollie Smith | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
84 2 | Adden Zanghi | Cordell | |
84 3 | Cameron Scott | Weatherford Youth | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Landis Scoon | Matrix Grappling | |
88 2 | Gunner Jarvinen | El Reno | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Bryson Hughes | Sc Outlaws | |
92 2 | Landis Scoon | Matrix Grappling | |
92 3 | Gunner Jarvinen | El Reno | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Jaden Revilla | Altus | |
96 2 | Cain Mcdow | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
96 3 | Gabriel Kelly | Altus | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Jaden Revilla | Altus | |
100 2 | Cain Mcdow | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
100 3 | Gabriel Kelly | Altus | |
100 4 | Luke Schneberger | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Mateo Revilla | Altus | |
105 2 | Brayson Moody | Woodward | |
105 3 | Ira Lamborn | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jace Dean | Division Bell | |
110 2 | Mateo Revilla | Altus | |
110 3 | Farid Mobarak | Team Jeter | |
110 4 | Sam Hoffman | Weatherford Youth | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Jaime Mitchell | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
120 2 | Nathan Ybarra | Altus | |
120 3 | Remington Hester | Altus | |
120 4 | Andria Gearhart | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Garrett Hughes | Sc Outlaws | |
130 2 | John Tanner | Burns Flat Renegade Eagles | |
130 3 | James Maguire | Matrix Grappling | |
130 4 | Thad Hicks | Geary | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Christopher Ward | Geary | |
140 2 | Ethan Maley | Clinton Youth Wrestling | |
140 3 | Michael Mccain | Hinton | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Ethan Downs | Weatherford Youth | |
160 2 | Lucious Eckiwaudah | El Reno | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |