Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 15 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kaden Smith | Matrix Grappling | |
64 2 | Justin Pyle | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
64 3 | Ethan Peterson | Sapulpa Wrestling Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Aiden Odell | Newkirk | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Ethan Kemble | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Caleb Odell | Newkirk | |
73 2 | Ian Hodge | Cache Bulldogs | |
73 3 | Ethan Kemble | Ponca City | |
73 4 | Tom Britt Ii | Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ethan Gilkey | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
76 2 | Jacob Rymer | Team Haysville Williams | |
76 3 | Tristan Burdick | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
76 4 | Braden Brown | Cache Bulldogs | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Mason Thornhill | Bellator Pro Deus | |
80 2 | Shayden Trant | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
80 3 | Israel Garza | Kansas Young Guns | |
80 4 | Koy Moman | Newkirk | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Dean Madison | Edmond Generals | |
84 2 | Nathan Dekker | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
84 3 | Korbin Wise | Ark City | |
84 4 | Hudson Neeley | Deer Creek | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Corbin Williams | Team Haysville Williams | |
88 2 | Carson Tipton | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
88 3 | Gage Hopper | Morrison | |
88 4 | Michael Rutledge | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Izaiah Delvalle | Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club | |
92 2 | Nathan Bowen | Kansas Young Guns | |
92 3 | Tanner Botts | Blackwell Take Down | |
92 4 | Jorge Espinoza | Blackwell Take Down | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Kolby Depron | Matrix Grappling | |
96 2 | Gauge Goldman | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
96 3 | Peyton Besco | Rose Hill Wrestling Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Jaxon Randall | Bellator Pro Deus | |
100 2 | Rachel Gober | Division Bell | |
100 3 | Collin Morrill | Blackwell Take Down | |
100 4 | Chazz Slavens | Tonkawa Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Hunter Goldman | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Coal Madison | Edmond Generals | |
105 3 | Dayton Sweet | Morrison | |
105 4 | Gavin Blakey | Newkirk | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Hunter Hall | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
110 2 | Mikey Riley | Newkirk | |
110 3 | Jackson Jones | Division Bell | |
110 4 | Carson Boyle | Cushing Tigers | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Gavin Lough | Ark City | |
120 2 | Gannon Terry | Hard Knoxx | |
120 3 | Cord Hopper | Morrison | |
120 4 | Jackson Vogt | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Cj Walker | Sapulpa Wrestling Club | |
130 2 | Jacob Law | Pit Academy | |
130 3 | Armando Tiscareno | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
130 4 | Riley Barnes | Blackwell Take Down | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
140 2 | Breenan Wiggins | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
140 3 | Cory Barker | Perkins | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Austin Peri | Newkirk | |
160 2 | Justice Jeffords | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Tace Bellin | Blackwell Take Down |