Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 22 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Guy Clevenger | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
64 2 | Cael Hughes | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
64 3 | Jake Stanton | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
64 4 | Joseph (Zeke) Liecheski | Texas | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Gage Eaton | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
67 2 | Kyle Bowman | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Jaxson Leming | Berryhill Wrestling | |
67 4 | Clay Gates | Collinsvile | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Garrett Strickland | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
70 2 | Braylen Rodgers | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
70 3 | Jayden Alexander | Blue T Xtreme | |
70 4 | Kenneth Adams | Blue T Xtreme | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Eric Hussaini | Blue T Xtreme | |
73 2 | Ryan Smith | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
73 3 | Blazik Perez | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
73 4 | Drake Acklin | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ty Moose | Blue T Xtreme | |
76 2 | Zach Blankenship | Raw | |
76 3 | Tristan Stafford | Texas | |
76 4 | Logan Smith | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Alex Maestas | Frisco Bombers - Maestas | |
80 2 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
80 3 | Jaden Reichl | Raw | |
80 4 | Jared Hill | Blue T Xtreme | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Anthony Ferrari | Best Trained | |
84 2 | Dean Madison | Edmond Generals | |
84 3 | Blake Jones | Ss Wrestling | |
84 4 | Brayden Barnett | Raw | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Branden Elrod | Blue T Xtreme | |
88 2 | Ashondra Valencia | Commando | |
88 3 | Eric Tecson | Team Neo | |
88 4 | Brayden Thompson | Raw | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Mario Danzi | Team Jeter | |
92 2 | Eli Benham | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
92 3 | Kearanie Johnson | Blue T Xtreme | |
92 4 | Kolby Encinas | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Mark Butcher | Kansas | |
96 2 | Brett Black | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
96 3 | Joshua Taylor Jr | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
96 4 | Devin Jobe | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Nolan Craine | Kansas Young Guns | |
100 2 | Wyatt Hartley | Blue T Xtreme | |
100 3 | Braedyn Sommer | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
100 4 | Gunner Mittasch | Raw | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Cade Nicholas | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Isaac Gibson | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
105 3 | Blake Ramos | Commando Wrestling | |
105 4 | Sutton Spradlin | Berryhill Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Hunter Hall | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
110 2 | Cade Shelton | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
110 3 | Kaden Sharp | Grove Take Down Club | |
110 4 | Jayden Williams | Bellator Pro Deus | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Cougar Andersen | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
120 2 | Ryan Nichols | Team Jeter | |
120 3 | Christian Minton | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
120 4 | Brayden Kane Bk Seago | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Brian Pollard | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
130 2 | Billy Reeves | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
140 2 | Cory Barker | Perkins | |
140 3 | Zac Ferguson | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Cruz Partain | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
160 2 | Kaden Glass | Ss Wrestling | |
160 3 | Tyler Stevens | Berryhill Wrestling | |
160 4 | Jaden Muskrat | Berryhill Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Ryan Cochran | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Johnny Williamson | Jay Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 3 | Alex Lopez | Vian Wolverine Wrestling |