Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 06 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Brenden Mahan | Oklahoma Elite | |
64 2 | Skyy Johnson | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
64 3 | Tristan Zinn | Oklahoma Elite | |
64 4 | Christian Forbes | Raw | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Cooper Britton | Moore Lions | |
67 2 | Colin Jackson | Commando Wrestling | |
67 3 | Jaxson Leming | Berryhill Wrestling | |
67 4 | Zeke Liescheski | Best Trained | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Carter Young | Raw | |
70 2 | Dominic Chavez | Maverick Elite | |
70 3 | Jai Scarboro | Kansas Young Guns | |
70 4 | Ethan Kemble | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | John Wiley | Matrix Grappling | |
73 2 | Tristan Stafford | Rogers Iron Elite | |
73 3 | Zach Blankenship | Raw | |
73 4 | Reece Moffett | Blanchard Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Angelo Ferrari | Best Trained | |
76 2 | Ryan Green | Westmoore | |
76 3 | Mason Thornhill | Bellator Pro Deus | |
76 4 | Logan Smith | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Jordan Williams | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
80 2 | Bryce Dauphin | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
80 3 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
80 4 | Keegan Luton | Matrix Grappling | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Anthony Ferrari | Best Trained | |
84 2 | Jason Henschel | Brawlers | |
84 3 | Cason Lindsey | Derby Wrestling Club | |
84 4 | Trig Tennant | Ark City | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Alek Martin | Brawlers | |
88 2 | Cory Hicks | Durant Lions | |
88 3 | Jordan Duncan | Sc Outlaws | |
88 4 | Landon Peppers | Ironman Wrestling | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | Preston Decker | F3 Grapplers - Decker | |
92 3 | Nathan Bowen | Kansas Young Guns | |
92 4 | Kyle Wilson | Sc Outlaws | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Gage Miller | Sc Outlaws | |
96 2 | Blake Sanchez | Matrix Grappling | |
96 3 | Kolby Depron | Matrix Grappling | |
96 4 | Jake Coffee | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
100 2 | Braedyn Sommer | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
100 3 | Cole Thomas | Westmoore | |
100 4 | Colin Deaton | Blanchard Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Cade Nicholas | Pioneer Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Kameron Farris | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
105 3 | Lloyd Mccauley | Matrix Grappling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Pj Luhm | Standfast Wrestling | |
110 2 | Connor Hall | Durant Lions | |
110 3 | Jack Kitchingham | Matrix Grappling | |
110 4 | Trevor Rico | Norman Grappling Club | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ethan Knight | Putnam City North Youth Wrestling | |
120 2 | Colton Bell | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
120 3 | Braden Bowman | Deer Creek | |
120 4 | Andy Mejia | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Cade Cook | Sc Outlaws | |
130 2 | Charlie Frisch | Wichita Wrestling Club | |
130 3 | Cory Monroe | Ironman Wrestling | |
130 4 | Joe Stover | Southmoore | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
140 2 | Ryder Wiese | Oklahoma Elite | |
140 3 | James Maguire | Matrix Grappling | |
140 4 | Zack Bosse | Blanchard Wrestling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Jaden Mullin | Standfast Wrestling | |
160 2 | Cruz Partain | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
160 3 | Tyler Stevens | Berryhill Wrestling | |
160 4 | Marquann Journey | Okc Warriors | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Ryan Cochran | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Josh Mckim | Durant Lions | |
Hwt 3 | Bryan Jacobo | Okc Warriors | |
Hwt 4 | Gavin Daniels | Moore Lions |