Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 20 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Jacob Lopez | Southmoore | |
80 2 | Cade Morgan | Best Trained | |
80 3 | Lenard James | Standfast Wrestling | |
80 4 | Kennon Turner | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
89 2 | Alex Fields | Edmond Generals | |
89 3 | Braxton Carpter | Southmoore | |
89 4 | Covey Franks | Matrix Grappling | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Remington White | Highlander | |
98 2 | Cameron Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
98 3 | Brian Pastrana | Hinton | |
98 4 | Cody Hicks | Durant Lions | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Jake Ahrberg | Cushing Tigers | |
106 2 | Kolton Smith | Matrix Grappling | |
106 3 | Connor Hall | Durant Lions | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Parker Wright | Deer Creek | |
113 2 | Luke Collett | Checotah Matcats | |
113 3 | Colby Simpson | Edmond Generals | |
113 4 | Hunter Sneed | Newcastle | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Bobby Robinson | Edmond Generals | |
120 2 | Blake Hall | Mcloud | |
120 3 | Gage Hight | Glenpool Warriors | |
120 4 | Ethan Massey | Sulphur | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Connor Simpson | Edmond Generals | |
126 2 | Mitchell Lance | Piedmont | |
126 3 | Phoenix Turner | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Carson Savage | Deer Creek | |
132 2 | Lucas Smith | Deer Creek | |
132 3 | Kent Trey Bowman | Deer Creek | |
132 4 | Ryley Cross | Tuttle | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Kyle Knowles | Deer Creek | |
140 2 | Christian Lanoy | Piedmont | |
140 3 | Hunter Fritsch | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
140 4 | Steven Dunbar | Division Bell | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Sam Hensley | Edmond Generals | |
150 2 | Alex Ramirez | Mcloud | |
150 3 | Josh Dooley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
150 4 | Joseph Cook | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Christian Maldonado | Highlander Wrestling | |
162 2 | Jaylon Chiles | Dawg House Wrestling Club | |
162 3 | Konner Doucet | Sc Outlaws | |
162 4 | Jarrett Reynolds | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | Brennan Waitman | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
175 2 | Wesley Gonzales | Edmond Generals | |
175 3 | Kyle Jones | Mcloud | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |