Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 06 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Gabe Johnson | Ironman Wrestling | |
80 2 | Jacob Adams | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
80 3 | Lucas Glover | Kansas Young Guns | |
80 4 | Herbert Tate | Ironman Wrestling | |
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Alek Martin | Brawlers | |
89 2 | Jaden Reichl | Raw | |
89 3 | Alec Mcdoulett | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
89 4 | Alex Fields | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Cade Waltman | Raw | |
98 2 | Colt Newton | Edmond Generals | |
98 3 | Gage Miller | Sc Outlaws | |
98 4 | Caleb Moore | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Ty Nohelty | Raw | |
106 2 | Cade Lindsey | Derby Wrestling Club | |
106 3 | Johnathon Ortegon | Maverick Elite | |
106 4 | Thad Williams | Edmond Generals | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Bennett Moudy | Coweta Takedown Club | |
113 2 | Zach Williams | Blanchard Wrestling | |
113 3 | Matthew Santos | Highlander Wrestling | |
113 4 | Skyler Lawson | Okc Warriors | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Braden Brown | Oklahoma Elite | |
120 2 | Gage Hight | Glenpool Warriors | |
120 3 | Jesse Diaz | Maverick Elite | |
120 4 | Luke Bowen | Kansas Young Guns | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Blake Muse | Ironman Wrestling | |
126 2 | Kurgan Cornwell | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
126 3 | Peyton Buzbee | Raw | |
126 4 | Ryan Mouser | Mcloud | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Caleb Fenley | Raw | |
132 2 | Cain Britton | Moore Lions | |
132 3 | Seth Dixon | Maverick Elite | |
132 4 | Solomon Queen | Mcloud | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Zane Coleman | Ironman Wrestling | |
140 2 | Bodhi Vann | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
140 3 | Chris Vreeland | Ironman Wrestling | |
140 4 | Braden Roller | Raw | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Whitt Fletcher | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
150 2 | Konner Doucet | Sc Outlaws | |
150 3 | Santos Jafet | Highlander Wrestling | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Zach Marcheselli | Raw | |
162 2 | River Simon | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
162 3 | Christian Maldonado | Highlander Wrestling | |
162 4 | Jaylon Chiles | Dawg House Wrestling Club | |
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | No Entries | ||
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | Caulin Poole | Division Bell | |
200 2 | Cooper Webb | Davis Youth Wrestling | |
200 3 | Kagan Rinehart | Blaine County Grapplers | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |