Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 05 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jagen Jones | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
52 2 | Jesse Justice | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
52 3 | Nicholas Shaeffer | Seneca Wrestling Club | |
52 4 | Cadyn Burns | Perkins | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Jacob Stutzman | Coweta Takedown Club | |
55 2 | Cole Younger | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Miles Velasquez | Team Tulsa | |
58 2 | Cole Smith | Barnsdall | |
58 3 | Colt Collett | Checotah Matcats | |
58 4 | James Shelton | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Dylan Abbott | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
61 2 | Matthew Patton | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Gerald Harris Iii | Team Tulsa | |
61 4 | Dakota Seawright | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kason Roller | Raw | |
64 2 | Zane Donley | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
64 3 | Canyon Curtis | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
64 4 | Jimmy Swenson | Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Ezra Gates | Grove Takedown Club | |
67 2 | Grady Mittasch | Raw | |
67 3 | Carson Leach | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
67 4 | Tucker Collinsworth | Coweta Takedown Club | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jace Roller | Raw | |
70 2 | Josey Jernegan | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
70 3 | Cole Mayfield | Raw | |
70 4 | Destin Spotwood | Pin-King All Stars | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Colton Kaiser | Raw | |
73 2 | Gage Ross | Brushy Wrestling Club | |
73 3 | Omar Washington | Pin-King All Stars | |
73 4 | Jess Robedeaux | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Kerry Verner | Pin-King All Stars | |
76 2 | Mason Buzbee | Raw | |
76 3 | Brock Roberts | Coweta Takedown Club | |
76 4 | Jarentt Breuil | Grove Takedown Club | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Jaxon Turner | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
80 2 | Jackson Truesdale | Perkins | |
80 3 | Caiden Porter-Jones | Barnsdall | |
80 4 | Erik Wilson | Barnsdall | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Jacob Cook | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
85 2 | Hank Puckett | Raw | |
85 3 | Kenneth Carter | Wilburton Takedown Club | |
85 4 | Ali Mccoy | Blue T Xtreme | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Patrick Crisp | Pin-King All Stars | |
90 2 | Cam Leake | Raw | |
90 3 | Colton Hainzinger | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
90 4 | Caden Pollard | Sallisaw Takedown Club | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Jack Wilkins | Salina Wrestling Club (Swc) | |
100 2 | Edward Bynum | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
100 3 | Greyson Foster | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
100 4 | Aryn Johnson | Pin-King All Stars | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Keith Jacobsen | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
110 2 | Levi Bacon | Raw | |
110 3 | Tynan Alvarado | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
110 4 | Steven Choate | Barnsdall | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Noah Flores | Sallisaw Takedown Club | |
120 2 | Jaxon Stone | Keys Youth Wrestling | |
120 3 | Sean Mahoney | Vinita Kids Wrestling | |
120 4 | Jarod Young | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Clayton Clark | Raw | |
Hwt 2 | Dakota Douglas | Grove Takedown Club |