Back to List Tournaments
   Printer Friendly
Year - 17    Division 4
Ironman Tournament
December 10
64
Weight Name Town/Club
64 1 No entries
67
Weight Name Town/Club
67 1 Mason Hannah Ironman
67 2 Boog Jeffries Ironman
67 3 Elijah Muhammad OKCWC
70
Weight Name Town/Club
70 1 Hunter Hollingsworth Ironman
70 2 Aiden Folland Elgin Grapplers
70 3 Conner Earwood Division Bell
70 4 Ryan Fuller Guyman Wrestling Club
73
Weight Name Town/Club
73 1 Caden Holeman Ironman
73 2 Austin Todd Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
73 3 Harley Wood Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
73 4 Wyatt Miller Chandler TDC
76
Weight Name Town/Club
76 1 Rye Henley Standfast Wrestling
76 2 Caison Muncrief Chickasha
76 3 Cade Carter Ironman
76 4 Kaden Wallace Moore Lions
80
Weight Name Town/Club
80 1 Grant Gober Division Bell
80 2 Kaden Hinson Moore Lions
80 3 Cole Olguin Ironman
80 4 Richard Lugo Burns Flat Renegade Eagle
84
Weight Name Town/Club
84 1 Speedy Walden Ironman
84 2 Jordan Podest Division Bell
84 3 Joesph Hays Division Bell
84 4 Dylan Steely Moore Lions
88
Weight Name Town/Club
88 1 Joe Fixico Division Bell
88 2 Chase Massie Chandler TDC
88 3 Quentin Schane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
88 4 Colby Wilder Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
92
Weight Name Town/Club
92 1 Julian Stone Division Bell
92 2 Christopher Wohrley Norman Grappling Club
92 3 Kyler Alley Ironman
92 4 Daniel Stephens Moore Lions
96
Weight Name Town/Club
96 1 Kobe Smith Standfast Wrestling
96 2 Riley Jansing Standfast Wrestling
96 3 Michael Jarvinien Standfast Wrestling
96 4 Ethan Hayden Division Bell
100
Weight Name Town/Club
100 1 Ethan Beloncik Standfast Wrestling
100 2 Isaiah Matanane Division Bell
100 3 Mykel McDonald Norman Grappling Club
100 4 Nicholas Denson OKC Warriors
105
Weight Name Town/Club
105 1 Kaleb Holtsoi Jr. Patriots
105 2 Quinn Phipps Perkins
105 3 Evan Donaldson Burns Flat Renegade Eagle
105 4 Joshua McFee Perkins
110
Weight Name Town/Club
110 1 Nathan Harjo Division Bell
110 2 Austin Gonzales Ironman
110 3 Chadlee Humphries Norman Grappling Club
110 4 Enedino Mendoza Burns Flat Renegade Eagle
120
Weight Name Town/Club
120 1 Ricky Thomas Division Bell
120 2 Dylan Moman Ironman
120 3 Jeremy Wohrley Norman Grappling Club
130
Weight Name Town/Club
130 1 Hayden Hillyer Woodward
130 2 Logan Cash TYP Wrestling
130 3 Peyton Bryant Ironman
130 4 Landen Brumley Moore Lions
140
Weight Name Town/Club
140 1 Cole Carrol Edmond North
140 2 Bryce Dougherty Chickasha
140 3 Luke Schneberger Burns Flat Renegade Eagle
140 4 L.J. Mason Burns Flat Renegade Mason
160
Weight Name Town/Club
160 1 Brezlyn Hightower Ironman
160 2 Luis Tapia (HWT) OKC Warriors
160 3 Logan Mcclelland TYP Wrestling
Hwt
Weight Name Town/Club
Hwt 1 Combined w/160


Back to Top


Back to Youth